Sign in
17:18 11.11
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News History
3. Round
Rapid JC 2 -
 1 Bordeaux
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 -
 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hertha Berlin 0 -
 3 Servette
Borussia Dortmund 2 -
 0 FC Copenhagen
PSV 6 -
 4 PAOK
Brondby 1 -
 4 Parma
Mallorca 2 -
 5 Liberec
Lyon 4 -
 4 Club Brugge
Litex Lovech 3 -
 4 AEK Athens
Leeds United 4 -
 3 Grasshoppers
Freiburg 2 -
 3 Feyenoord
Lille 3 -
 0 Fiorentina
Inter 4 -
 2 Ipswich
Sporting Lisbon 1 -
 3 AC Milan
Paris SG 0 -
 0 Rangers
Celtic 1 -
 1 Valencia
2nd Round
Hertha Berlin 3 -
 0 Viking
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 -
 5 Rapid JC
AEK Athens 5 -
 3 Osijek
Club Brugge 7 -
 0 Arsenal Kiev
Litex Lovech 2 -
 0 Union Berlin
Ajax 0 -
 1 FC Copenhagen
Valencia 7 -
 2 Legia
Standard 0 -
 4 Bordeaux
Twente 5 -
 6 Grasshoppers
Sporting Lisbon 7 -
 1 Halmstad
Dukla Prague 3 -
 8 PAOK
Chelsea 1 -
 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
St. Gallen 2 -
 4 Freiburg
CSKA Sofia 0 -
 3 AC Milan
Brondby 6 -
 3 Varazdin
Parma 3 -
 1 VV DOS
Dynamo Moscow 2 -
 7 Rangers
Tirol Innsbruck 2 -
 4 Fiorentina
Troyes 5 -
 6 Leeds United
Servette 1 -
 0 Zaragoza
Wisla 1 -
 2 Inter
Rapid Vienna 2 -
 6 Paris SG
Helsingborg 1 -
 3 Ipswich
Liberec 4 -
 3 Celta
1. Round
Paris SG 0 -
 0 Rapid Bucuresti
Osijek 3 -
 1 Gorica
Tirol Innsbruck 1 -
 0 Zizkov
Freiburg 2 -
 1 Puchov
Fylkir 1 -
 6 Rapid JC
Ružomberok 2 -
 6 Troyes
Valencia 6 -
 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Hertha Berlin 3 -
 0 Westerlo
Halmstad 2 -
 1 Genclerbirligi
Hibernian 3 -
 4 AEK Athens
Brondby 4 -
 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovan Bratislava 1 -
 2 Liberec
Obilic 2 -
 4 FC Copenhagen
Strasbourg 2 -
 4 Standard
HJK 0 -
 3 Parma
Viking 3 -
 1 Kilmarnock
Apollon 0 -
 5 Ajax
Silkeborg 1 -
 5 Zaragoza
Grasshoppers 6 -
 2 Din. Bucuresti
Sedan 3 -
 5 Dukla Prague
Elfsborg 2 -
 10 Legia
Birkirkara 0 -
 1 Dynamo Moscow
Fiorentina 2 -
 1 Dnipro
FCSB 2 -
 3 St. Gallen
Debrecen 4 -
 6 Bordeaux
Sigma Olomouc 4 -
 7 Celta
Sporting Lisbon 6 -
 2 Midtjylland
Wisla 3 -
 2 Hajduk Split
Club Brugge 9 -
 3 Olympiakos Nicosia
AC Milan 6 -
 0 BATE
Union Berlin 4 -
 1 Haka
Crvena Zvezda 2 -
 3 Arsenal Kiev
Rapid Vienna 5 -
 2 Partizan
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 -
 3 Dinamo Zagreb
Twente 4 -
 1 Polonia Warszawa
Litex Lovech 3 -
 1 Inter Bratislava
Shakhtar 2 -
 4 CSKA Sofia
Gaziantepspor 1 -
 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Helsingborg 3 -
 3 Odd Grenland
Slavia Prague 1 -
 2 Servette
Grazer 3 -
 6 VV DOS
PAOK 4 -
 0 Karnten
Varazdin 3 -
 3 Aston Villa
FC Brasov 0 -
 6 Inter
Levski 0 -
 5 Chelsea
Torpedo Moscow 2 -
 3 Ipswich
Leeds United 3 -
 1 Marítimo
UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

           
WinnerFeyenoord
Date11.09.2001 - 30.05.2002
Played203 of 203