ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
22:14 01.07
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Premier League
›
2009/2010
2011
2009/2010
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
All teams
All teams
AH United
AM Gunners
Brunei Shell
Indera
Jerudong
MS ABDB
Majra
NBT
QAF FC
Wijaya
All stadiums
All stadiums
Kelab Ria Brunei Shell (Seria)
Penanjong Kem (Tutong)
Padang JBS, Berakas (Bandar Seri Begawan)
Stadium Padang dan Balapan (Bandar Seri Begawan)
Cancelled
2-round
12.02.10, 07:15
Brunei Shell
1
AM Gunners
5
05.02.10, 07:15
MS ABDB
7
AH United
0
05.02.10, 07:15
Brunei Shell
0
Indera
1
03.02.10, 07:15
QAF FC
6
NBT
1
03.02.10, 07:15
Majra
2
Wijaya
1
02.02.10, 07:15
AM Gunners
1
Jerudong
1
22.01.10, 07:15
AH United
0
Indera
2
22.01.10, 07:15
Brunei Shell
1
Wijaya
2
20.01.10, 07:15
QAF FC
3
Jerudong
2
3-round
19.01.10, 07:15
Majra
0
MS ABDB
2
2-round
19.01.10, 07:15
NBT
1
AM Gunners
6
3-round
13.01.10, 07:15
AH United
1
Majra
5
13.01.10, 07:15
MS ABDB
5
NBT
1
12.01.10, 07:15
QAF FC
1
Indera
0
12.01.10, 07:15
Wijaya
0
Jerudong
4
06.01.10, 07:15
Majra
3
NBT
0
06.01.10, 07:15
MS ABDB
2
Indera
1
06.01.10, 07:15
QAF FC
10
Brunei Shell
0
05.01.10, 07:15
Jerudong
1
AH United
1
05.01.10, 07:15
AM Gunners
4
Wijaya
1
4-round
23.12.09, 07:15
Indera
2
NBT
0
23.12.09, 07:15
AH United
4
Brunei Shell
2
22.12.09, 07:15
Wijaya
0
QAF FC
1
22.12.09, 07:15
Jerudong
1
MS ABDB
1
21.12.09, 07:15
Majra
1
AM Gunners
4
16.12.09, 07:15
NBT
1
AH United
4
16.12.09, 07:15
Indera
1
Wijaya
0
15.12.09, 07:15
Jerudong
5
Brunei Shell
2
14.12.09, 07:15
AM Gunners
2
MS ABDB
1
14.12.09, 07:15
Majra
1
QAF FC
3
5-round
12.12.09, 07:15
AH United
7
Wijaya
2
11.12.09, 07:15
Brunei Shell
2
MS ABDB
3
11.12.09, 07:15
NBT
1
Jerudong
4
09.12.09, 07:15
AM Gunners
2
QAF FC
2
09.12.09, 07:15
Indera
0
Majra
2
23.10.09, 06:15
Brunei Shell
1
Jerudong
1
21.10.09, 06:15
AH United
3
NBT
2
20.10.09, 06:15
Wijaya
1
Indera
4
20.10.09, 06:15
MS ABDB
2
AM Gunners
0
19.10.09, 06:15
QAF FC
3
Majra
2
6-round
14.10.09, 06:15
Jerudong
2
Wijaya
1
13.10.09, 06:15
NBT
0
MS ABDB
2
13.10.09, 06:15
Majra
4
AH United
3
12.10.09, 06:15
AM Gunners
4
Brunei Shell
0
12.10.09, 06:15
Indera
1
QAF FC
3
14.08.09, 06:15
Brunei Shell
1
NBT
1
12.08.09, 06:15
QAF FC
1
MS ABDB
1
11.08.09, 06:15
Majra
6
Brunei Shell
3
11.08.09, 06:15
Wijaya
2
NBT
2
7-round
10.08.09, 06:15
Indera
0
Jerudong
3
6-round
10.08.09, 06:15
AH United
1
AM Gunners
3
7-round
07.08.09, 06:15
MS ABDB
3
Wijaya
0
07.08.09, 06:15
QAF FC
2
AH United
1
04.08.09, 06:15
Majra
4
Jerudong
1
04.08.09, 06:15
AM Gunners
4
Indera
2
29.07.09, 06:15
Wijaya
5
Majra
3
28.07.09, 06:15
Jerudong
1
AM Gunners
5
27.07.09, 06:15
NBT
0
QAF FC
6
26.07.09, 06:15
AH United
0
MS ABDB
11
26.07.09, 06:15
Indera
1
Brunei Shell
2
8-round
13.07.09, 06:15
Jerudong
1
QAF FC
2
13.07.09, 06:15
Indera
2
AH United
1
11.07.09, 06:15
Wijaya
2
Brunei Shell
1
11.07.09, 06:15
MS ABDB
4
Majra
0
11.07.09, 06:15
AM Gunners
1
NBT
0
08.07.09, 06:15
NBT
2
Majra
5
08.07.09, 06:15
Indera
2
MS ABDB
4
07.07.09, 06:15
Wijaya
1
AM Gunners
2
07.07.09, 06:15
Brunei Shell
0
QAF FC
2
07.07.09, 06:15
AH United
1
Jerudong
2
9-round
20.06.09, 06:15
QAF FC
7
Wijaya
1
20.06.09, 06:15
AM Gunners
2
Majra
1
10.06.09, 06:15
MS ABDB
1
Brunei Shell
0
07.06.09, 06:15
QAF FC
5
AM Gunners
0
07.06.09, 06:15
Brunei Shell
0
AH United
1
03.06.09, 06:15
NBT
3
Indera
0
03.06.09, 06:15
MS ABDB
1
Jerudong
1
26.05.09, 06:15
Wijaya
4
AH United
1
25.05.09, 06:15
Jerudong
2
NBT
0
25.05.09, 06:15
Majra
1
Indera
2