ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
08:12 14.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Olympiada Lympion
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Second Division
Cyprus Cup
Third Division
Clubs Friendly
Away
On any field
Home
Away
20.04, 09:30
Geroskipou
3
Olympiada Lympion
0
Third Division
07.04, 09:30
Ethnikos Assias
10
Olympiada Lympion
0
Third Division
16.03, 09:30
ASPIS
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Third Division
24.02, 08:00
Omonoia Psevda
0
Olympiada Lympion
2
Third Division
10.02, 08:00
APEP
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Third Division
03.02, 07:30
AEP Polemidion
2
Olympiada Lympion
1
Third Division
20.01, 07:30
Kouris Erimi
0
Olympiada Lympion
0
Third Division
14.01, 07:30
Ethnikos Assias
1
Olympiada Lympion
0
Third Division
16.12.23, 07:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
Olympiada Lympion
0
Third Division
02.12.23, 07:30
ASPIS
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Third Division
18.11.23, 07:30
Spartakos Kitiou
5
Olympiada Lympion
0
Third Division
04.11.23, 08:30
Ethnikos Latsion
1
Olympiada Lympion
1
Third Division
21.10.23, 08:30
AEP Polemidion
3
Olympiada Lympion
1
Third Division
07.10.23, 09:00
Omonoia Psevda
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Third Division
22.04.23, 09:30
Cancelled
Alki Oroklini
-
Olympiada Lympion
-
Second Division
02.04.23, 09:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Olympiada Lympion
2
Second Division
11.03.23, 07:30
Ayia Napa
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
25.02.23, 07:00
Xylotympou
2
Olympiada Lympion
2
Second Division
11.02.23, 07:00
Ypsonas
4
Olympiada Lympion
1
Second Division
28.01.23, 06:30
Ermis
0
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
15.01.23, 06:30
PAEEK
3
Olympiada Lympion
4
Second Division
22.12.22, 06:30
Ypsonas
3
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
10.12.22, 06:30
Ermis
1
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
26.11.22, 06:30
Peyia
1
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
05.11.22, 07:30
AE Zakakiou
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
22.10.22, 08:30
Ayia Napa
1
Olympiada Lympion
1
Second Division
12.10.22, 11:00
Enosis
4
Olympiada Lympion
1
Cyprus Cup
08.10.22, 09:00
MEAP Nisou
1
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
17.09.22, 12:00
PAEEK
0
Olympiada Lympion
2
Second Division
10.09.22, 12:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
14.05.22, 10:00
Omonia Aradippou
2
Olympiada Lympion
1
Second Division
30.04.22, 10:00
Othellos
4
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
09.04.22, 09:30
Ayia Napa
1
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
05.03.22, 07:30
Ermis
3
Olympiada Lympion
2
Second Division
19.02.22, 07:00
Onisilos Sotira
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
05.02.22, 06:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Olympiada Lympion
1
Second Division
23.01.22, 06:30
Achyronas Liopetriou
0
Olympiada Lympion
1
Second Division
12.01.22, 06:30
Xylotympou
0
Olympiada Lympion
1
Second Division
12.12.21, 06:30
Akritas Chlorakas
2
Olympiada Lympion
1
Second Division
04.12.21, 06:30
Karmiotissa
1
Olympiada Lympion
1
Second Division
«
1
2
»