ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
05:00 04.05
Soccer365
›
Zenit Petersburg II
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
FNL Cup
Division 2 - West
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
28.04, 07:00
Chertanovo
3
Zenit Petersburg II
0
Second League - Division B
21.04, 07:00
Zenit Petersburg II
2
Dinamo Vologda
1
Second League - Division B
13.04, 07:00
Dynamo Moscow II
1
Zenit Petersburg II
0
Second League - Division B
06.04, 07:00
Zenit Petersburg II
5
Leon Saturn
0
Second League - Division B
10.03, 09:30
Zenit Petersburg II
2
Muras United
2
Clubs Friendly
19.02, 03:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
Zenit Petersburg II
0
Clubs Friendly
12.11.23, 05:00
Dynamo Moscow II
1
Zenit Petersburg II
3
Second League - Division B
05.11.23, 06:00
Zenit Petersburg II
2
Znamya
2
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 06:00
Elektron V-N
0
Zenit Petersburg II
4
Second League - Division B
22.10.23, 08:00
Zenit Petersburg II
2
Tver
0
Second League - Division B
15.10.23, 07:00
Torpedo-2 Moscow
0
Zenit Petersburg II
0
Second League - Division B
08.10.23, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Rodina-M
3
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 08:00
Dinamo Kirov
1
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Second League - Division B
23.09.23, 08:00
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
Second League - Division B
17.09.23, 09:00
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
1
Zenit Petersburg II
0
Second League - Division B
09.09.23, 08:00
Zenit Petersburg II
2
Dinamo Vologda
0
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 08:00
Zorkiy
0
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Second League - Division B
28.08.23, 12:00
Zenit Petersburg II
2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1
Second League - Division B
19.08.23, 10:00
Torpedo Vladimir
0
Zenit Petersburg II
3
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 07:00
Zenit Petersburg II
2
Luki-Energiya
0
Second League - Division B
06.08.23, 08:00
Zenit Petersburg II
3
Zvezda Spb
2
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 08:00
FC Irkutsk
0
Zenit Petersburg II
0
Second League - Division B
22.07.23, 11:00
Zenit Petersburg II
7
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
0
Second League - Division B
01.07.23, 10:00
Akhmat
4
Zenit Petersburg II
2
Clubs Friendly
03.06.23, 07:00
Tver
2
Zenit Petersburg II
3
Second League - Division A
27.05.23, 07:00
Zenit Petersburg II
2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
Second League - Division A
20.05.23, 07:00
Dynamo Moscow II
1
Zenit Petersburg II
2
Second League - Division A
14.05.23, 07:00
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Znamya
1
Second League - Division A
07.05.23, 07:00
Torpedo-2 Moscow
1
Zenit Petersburg II
3
Second League - Division A
30.04.23, 07:00
Zenit Petersburg II
3
Tver
1
Second League - Division A
23.04.23, 07:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
Zenit Petersburg II
0
Second League - Division A
16.04.23, 08:00
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Dynamo Moscow II
1
Second League - Division A
09.04.23, 10:00
Znamya
0
Zenit Petersburg II
0
Second League - Division A
02.04.23, 07:00
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Torpedo-2 Moscow
1
Second League - Division A
26.02.23, 03:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
Zenit Petersburg II
0
Clubs Friendly
19.02.23, 03:30
Kamaz
2
Zenit Petersburg II
2
Clubs Friendly
13.11.22, 05:00
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Zorkiy
1
Second League - Division A
09.11.22, 08:00
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Leningradets
1
Second League - Division A
30.10.22, 06:00
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1
Second League - Division A
24.10.22, 10:00
Zvezda Spb
4
Zenit Petersburg II
1
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»