2nd Phase
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Randers FC Reserves |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 |
2 |
FC Koebenhavn Reserves |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 |
3 |
Esbjerg Reserves |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 |
4 |
OB Reserves |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lyngby Reserves |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 6 |
2 |
FC Nordsjaelland Reserves |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 |
3 |
Broendby Reserves |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
4 |
Vejle Boldklub Reserves |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SoenderjyskE Reserves |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 |
2 |
Silkeborg Reserves |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
3 |
FC Midtjylland Reserves |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
4 |
AC Horsens Reserves |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
Group D | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AGF Reserves |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 |
2 |
AaB Reserves |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 |
Hobro Reserves |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
1st Phase
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FC Koebenhavn Reserves |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 10 |
2 |
Broendby Reserves |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 9 |
3 |
Lyngby Reserves |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 8 |
4 |
FC Nordsjaelland Reserves |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 7 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
OB Reserves |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 12 |
2 |
AC Horsens Reserves |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 7 |
3 |
SoenderjyskE Reserves |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 5 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Esbjerg Reserves |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 | 12 |
2 |
FC Midtjylland Reserves |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 10 |
3 |
Silkeborg Reserves |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 7 |
4 |
Viborg Reserves |
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 6 |
Group D | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Randers FC Reserves |
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 15 |
2 |
AGF Reserves |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 |
3 |
AaB Reserves |
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 6 |
4 |
Hobro Reserves |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 |
Reserve League
Winner | Not awarded |
Country | Denmark |
Date | 09.07.2019 - 10.03.2020 |
Played | 57 of 57 |