ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
16:54 15.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
UEFA Intertoto Cup
›
2003
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
Akratitos
Akureyri
Allianssi
Bangor City
Brescia
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Cibalia
Dacia Chisinau
Dinaburg
Dubnica
Egaleo
Encamp
Ethnikos Achna
Gloria Bistriţa
Guingamp
Gyor
Heerenveen
Hibernians
Juniors OÖ
Koper
Kotayk
Liberec
Lierse
MOL Fehérvár
Maccabi Netanya
Marek
NK Zagreb
Nantes
Narva
Nice
OFK Beograd
Odra Wodzislaw
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omagh Town
Partizani
Perugia
Pobeda Prilep
Polonia Warszawa
Santander
Schalke
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shamrock
Sint-Truiden
Sloboda Užice
Slovacko
Sutjeska
Tampere United
Thun
Tobol
Trnava
Union
Villarreal
Víkingur Gøta
WIT Georgia
Werder Bremen
Wil
Willem II
Wolfsburg
Zbrojovka Brno
Örgryte
Žalgiris
All cities
All cities
Andorra la Vella
Bremen
Brescia
Dublin
Gelsenkirchen
Gothenburg
Guingamp
Gyor
Kostanay
Liberec
Lier
Londonderry
Luxembourg
Minsk
Nice
Nicosia
Niksic
Paola
Pasching
Perugia
Santander
Tallinn
Tampere
Tbilisi
Tilburg
Tirana
Villarreal
Wil
Wolfsburg
Yerevan
All stadiums
All stadiums
A. Le Coq Arena
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
Brandywell Stadium
Campos de Sport de El Sardinero
ETO Park
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
Estadio de la Cerámica
Herman Vanderpoortenstadion
Hibernians Stadium
Koning Willem II Stadion
Kostanay Central Stadium
Neo GSP
Nya Ullevi
Ratinan Stadion
Richmond Park
Stade Josy Barthel
Stade Municipal du Ray
Stade du Roudourou
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
Stadio Renato Curi
Stadion Bergholz
Stadion Cibalia
Stadion Kraj Bistrice
Stadion Polonii im. generala Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego
Stadion u Nisy
Stadionul Gloria
Stadionul Republican
Stadiumi Kombëtar Qemal Stafa
TGW Arena
Tammelan Stadion
Traktar
VOLKSWAGEN ARENA
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
Veltins-Arena
Weserstadion
Cancelled
Finals
26.08.03
Villarreal
0
Heerenveen
0
26.08.03
Wolfsburg
0
Perugia
2
26.08.03
Schalke
0
Juniors OÖ
0
12.08.03
Juniors OÖ
0
Schalke
2
12.08.03
Perugia
1
Wolfsburg
0
12.08.03
Heerenveen
1
Villarreal
2
Semi-finals
06.08.03
Werder Bremen
1
Juniors OÖ
1
06.08.03
Villarreal
2
Zbrojovka Brno
0
06.08.03
Wolfsburg
4
Cibalia
0
06.08.03
Koper
1
Heerenveen
0
06.08.03
Perugia
0
Nantes
0
06.08.03
Liberec
0
Schalke
0
30.07.03
Zbrojovka Brno
1
Villarreal
1
30.07.03
Nantes
0
Perugia
1
30.07.03
Juniors OÖ
4
Werder Bremen
0
30.07.03
Heerenveen
2
Koper
0
30.07.03
Cibalia
1
Wolfsburg
4
30.07.03
Schalke
2
Liberec
1
Round 3
26.07.03
Allianssi
0
Perugia
2
26.07.03
Brescia
1
Villarreal
1
26.07.03
Zbrojovka Brno
4
Guingamp
2
26.07.03
Werder Bremen
1
Nice
0
26.07.03
Wil
2
Nantes
3
26.07.03
Wolfsburg
2
Slovacko
0
26.07.03
Koper
2
Egaleo
2
26.07.03
Lierse
0
Heerenveen
1
26.07.03
Juniors OÖ
3
Tobol
0
26.07.03
Liberec
2
Santander
1
26.07.03
Cibalia
0
Tampere United
1
26.07.03
Schalke
2
Dacia Chisinau
1
20.07.03
Tampere United
0
Cibalia
2
19.07.03
Villarreal
2
Brescia
0
19.07.03
Guingamp
2
Zbrojovka Brno
1
19.07.03
Dacia Chisinau
0
Schalke
1
19.07.03
Nantes
2
Wil
1
19.07.03
Nice
0
Werder Bremen
0
19.07.03
Perugia
2
Allianssi
0
19.07.03
Santander
0
Liberec
1
19.07.03
Slovacko
0
Wolfsburg
1
19.07.03
Tobol
0
Juniors OÖ
1
19.07.03
Heerenveen
4
Lierse
1
19.07.03
Egaleo
2
Koper
3
Round 2
13.07.03
Allianssi
0
Akratitos
0
13.07.03
Sutjeska
0
Tampere United
1
13.07.03
Shamrock
0
Liberec
2
12.07.03
Zbrojovka Brno
1
Thun
1
12.07.03
Wil
3
Willem II
1
12.07.03
Wolfsburg
2
Marek
0
12.07.03
Gloria Bistriţa
1
Brescia
1
12.07.03
Dubnica
3
Koper
2
12.07.03
Lierse
5
Sloboda Užice
1
12.07.03
Nice
2
Örgryte
1
12.07.03
OFK Beograd
3
Slovacko
3
12.07.03
Partizani
0
Dacia Chisinau
3
12.07.03
Juniors OÖ
2
Pobeda Prilep
1
12.07.03
Tobol
1
Sint-Truiden
0
12.07.03
Cibalia
4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
12.07.03
Gyor
2
Santander
1
06.07.03
Akratitos
0
Allianssi
1
06.07.03
Santander
1
Gyor
0
06.07.03
Sint-Truiden
0
Tobol
2
06.07.03
Slovacko
1
OFK Beograd
0
06.07.03
Liberec
2
Shamrock
0
06.07.03
Tampere United
0
Sutjeska
0
05.07.03
Brescia
2
Gloria Bistriţa
1
05.07.03
Willem II
2
Wil
1
05.07.03
Dacia Chisinau
2
Partizani
0
05.07.03
Koper
1
Dubnica
0
05.07.03
Marek
1
Wolfsburg
1
05.07.03
Pobeda Prilep
1
Juniors OÖ
1
05.07.03
Sloboda Užice
1
Lierse
0
05.07.03
Thun
2
Zbrojovka Brno
3
05.07.03
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
Cibalia
1
05.07.03
Örgryte
3
Nice
2
Round 1
29.06.03
Wil
2
Dinaburg
0
29.06.03
Lierse
4
Encamp
1
29.06.03
Marek
3
MOL Fehérvár
2
29.06.03
Tobol
2
Polonia Warszawa
1
29.06.03
Narva
3
OFK Beograd
5
29.06.03
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2
Tampere United
1
29.06.03
Shamrock
1
Odra Wodzislaw
0
29.06.03
Union
1
Sutjeska
1
28.06.03
Maccabi Netanya
3
Partizani
1
28.06.03
WIT Georgia
2
Juniors OÖ
1
28.06.03
Víkingur Gøta
0
Dacia Chisinau
1
28.06.03
Gloria Bistriţa
5
Bangor City
2
28.06.03
NK Zagreb
2
Koper
2
28.06.03
Akureyri
1
pen
Sloboda Užice
1
28.06.03
Kotayk
3
Zbrojovka Brno
2
28.06.03
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
Dubnica
4
28.06.03
Omagh Town
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
7
28.06.03
Pobeda Prilep
2
Trnava
1
28.06.03
Hibernians
1
Allianssi
1
28.06.03
Örgryte
3
Žalgiris
0
28.06.03
Ethnikos Achna
2
Gyor
2
22.06.03
Allianssi
1
Hibernians
0
22.06.03
MOL Fehérvár
2
Marek
2
22.06.03
Žalgiris
1
Örgryte
1
22.06.03
Koper
1
NK Zagreb
0
Awarded
OFK Beograd
0
Narva
0
22.06.03
Polonia Warszawa
0
Tobol
3
22.06.03
Trnava
1
Pobeda Prilep
5
22.06.03
Sutjeska
3
Union
0
22.06.03
Tampere United
1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
22.06.03
Encamp
0
Lierse
3
21.06.03
Bangor City
0
Gloria Bistriţa
1
21.06.03
Zbrojovka Brno
1
Kotayk
0
21.06.03
Dacia Chisinau
4
Víkingur Gøta
1
21.06.03
Dinaburg
1
Wil
0
21.06.03
Dubnica
3
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
21.06.03
Odra Wodzislaw
1
Shamrock
2
21.06.03
Partizani
2
Maccabi Netanya
0
21.06.03
Juniors OÖ
1
WIT Georgia
0
21.06.03
Sloboda Užice
1
Akureyri
1
21.06.03
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
Omagh Town
0
21.06.03
Gyor
1
Ethnikos Achna
1