13:53 17.10
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams News Predictions
North
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Chorley 12 9 3 0 24 5 +19 30
2
Kidderminster Harriers 12 7 4 1 28 17 +11 25
3
Spennymoor Town 12 6 4 2 26 12 +14 22
4
Boston United 12 7 0 5 17 11 +6 21
5
Bradford PA 12 6 2 4 19 19 0 20
6
Telford United 12 5 5 2 16 14 +2 20
7
Chester 11 5 4 2 19 16 +3 19
8
York City 12 5 4 3 16 13 +3 19
9
Brackley Town 12 5 3 4 22 15 +7 18
10
Guiseley 12 4 5 3 16 15 +1 17
11
Alfreton Town 12 5 1 6 16 18 -2 16
12
Stockport County 12 4 4 4 15 12 +3 16
13
Altrincham 12 4 3 5 23 22 +1 15
14
Leamington 12 4 3 5 19 18 +1 15
15
Curzon Ashton 12 4 3 5 10 14 -4 15
16
Darlington 1883 12 3 4 5 17 20 -3 13
17
Ashton United 12 3 4 5 17 30 -13 13
18
Hereford FC 12 3 3 6 9 16 -7 12
19
Blyth Spartans 12 3 1 8 16 24 -8 10
20
Nuneaton Borough 11 2 3 6 9 17 -8 9
21
Southport 12 1 4 7 11 21 -10 7
22
United of Manchester 12 1 3 8 10 26 -16 6

South
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Billericay Town 12 8 2 2 23 10 +13 26
2
Welling United 12 7 3 2 23 11 +12 24
3
Woking 12 7 3 2 20 13 +7 24
4
Bath City 12 7 0 5 17 10 +7 21
5
Wealdstone 12 6 3 3 19 12 +7 21
6
Hampton & Richmond Borough 12 6 2 4 18 13 +5 20
7
Slough Town 12 6 2 4 16 11 +5 20
8
St Albans City 12 6 1 5 25 21 +4 19
9
Torquay United 12 5 4 3 13 8 +5 19
10
Chippenham Town 12 6 0 6 17 18 -1 18
11
Concord Rangers 12 5 3 4 16 16 0 18
12
Hemel Hempstead 12 5 3 4 16 18 -2 18
13
Dartford 12 5 3 4 12 14 -2 18
14
Dulwich Hamlet 12 5 2 5 14 15 -1 17
15
Chelmsford City 12 4 5 3 21 15 +6 17
16
Eastbourne Borough 12 4 5 3 17 18 -1 17
17
Oxford City 12 4 2 6 15 15 0 14
18
Gloucester City 12 4 2 6 8 14 -6 14
19
Hungerford Town 12 2 2 8 10 28 -18 8
20
East Thurrock United 11 2 0 9 5 16 -11 6
21
Truro City 12 1 3 8 12 27 -15 6
22
Weston 11 0 2 9 11 25 -14 2

       
    Jake Robinson 12 2  
    Jordan Hulme 8    
    Max Kretzschmar 8 3  
    Alex Wall 8   3
    Rhys Murphy 7    
    Christopher Dickson 7    
    Jamie Reid 7    
    Daniel Udoh 7    
    James Armson 7    
    Ed Williams 7 1