08:46 17.11
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams News Predictions
Southwest
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Waldhof Mannheim 17 13 2 2 43 18 +25 38
2
Steinbach 17 10 4 3 22 14 +8 34
3
Ulm 1846 17 10 3 4 23 20 +3 33
4
1. FC Saarbrücken 17 9 4 4 33 19 +14 31
5
Homburg 17 9 2 6 24 18 +6 29
6
Kickers Offenbach 17 7 6 4 33 19 +14 27
7
Freiburg II 17 7 5 5 24 20 +4 26
8
Hoffenheim II 17 7 4 6 33 27 +6 25
9
Balingen 17 5 6 6 16 19 -3 21
10
Elversberg 17 6 3 8 18 24 -6 21
11
FSV Frankfurt 17 5 5 7 20 27 -7 20
12
Wormatia Worms 17 6 2 9 19 28 -9 20
13
Pirmasens 17 5 5 7 19 28 -9 20
14
Stuttgart II 17 4 5 8 21 31 -10 17
15
Mainz II 17 4 4 9 18 24 -6 16
16
Hessen Dreieich 17 3 6 8 20 28 -8 15
17
Walldorf 17 3 5 9 20 26 -6 14
18
Stadtallendorf 17 3 3 11 12 28 -16 12

West
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Viktoria Köln 18 11 6 1 35 16 +19 39
2
Dortmund II 17 9 4 4 31 17 +14 31
3
Rot-Weiß 17 9 4 4 27 18 +9 31
4
Rodinghausen 17 8 6 3 26 16 +10 30
5
Borussia M II 17 7 7 3 22 18 +4 28
6
Alemannia Aachen 18 6 8 4 26 19 +7 26
7
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 17 7 4 6 26 25 +1 25
8
Rot-Weiss Essen 17 7 3 7 26 23 +3 24
9
Wuppertaler SV 17 6 6 5 25 22 +3 24
10
Lippstadt 17 6 6 5 25 22 +3 24
11
Verl 18 4 10 4 25 22 +3 22
12
Straelen 17 5 7 5 21 28 -7 22
13
Wattenscheid 09 17 4 6 7 18 23 -5 18
14
Wiedenbruck 18 4 6 8 21 33 -12 18
15
Bonner 17 4 4 9 19 25 -6 16
16
Kaan-Marienborn 17 3 7 7 21 29 -8 16
17
Koln II 17 1 7 9 16 29 -13 10
18
Herkenrath 17 2 3 12 24 49 -25 9

Northeast
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Chemnitzer FC 16 15 0 1 43 11 +32 45
2
Berliner AK 07 16 11 2 3 32 16 +16 35
3
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 16 8 6 2 27 14 +13 30
4
Hertha II 16 9 3 4 33 21 +12 30
5
Wacker Nordhausen 16 7 6 3 18 14 +4 27
6
Viktoria Berlin 16 7 3 6 23 17 +6 24
7
Babelsberg 03 16 6 3 7 23 21 +2 21
8
BFC Dynamo 16 5 5 6 20 28 -8 20
9
Altglienicke 16 5 4 7 27 28 -1 19
10
Lokomotive Leipzig 16 5 4 7 21 22 -1 19
11
Auerbach 16 5 4 7 18 22 -4 19
12
Furstenwalde 16 5 4 7 20 25 -5 19
13
Oberlausitz 16 5 4 7 18 27 -9 19
14
Halberstadt 16 5 3 8 20 22 -2 18
15
Bischofswerdaer 16 5 3 8 13 24 -11 18
16
Budissa Bautzen 16 5 3 8 11 23 -12 18
17
Meuselwitz 16 4 1 11 25 37 -12 13
18
Optik Rathenow 16 2 2 12 14 34 -20 8

North
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Wolfsburg II 18 13 4 1 48 11 +37 43
2
Lubeck 17 10 4 3 32 16 +16 34
3
Weiche 18 9 5 4 34 22 +12 32
4
Holstein II 17 9 5 3 33 21 +12 32
5
Werder Bremen II 18 9 3 6 29 24 +5 30
6
Drochtersen/Assel 18 8 4 6 29 26 +3 28
7
St. Pauli II 18 8 2 8 21 21 0 26
8
Hannover 96 II 18 7 4 7 28 20 +8 25
9
VfB Oldenburg 18 5 10 3 23 20 +3 25
10
Eintracht norderstedt 03 18 7 4 7 29 35 -6 25
11
Egestorf/langreder 19 8 1 10 21 28 -7 25
12
Hamburger SV II 19 7 3 9 25 27 -2 24
13
Lüneburger 18 6 5 7 21 25 -4 23
14
Jeddeloh 18 6 3 9 24 36 -12 21
15
Havelse 19 5 4 10 20 37 -17 19
16
BSV Rehden 19 4 4 11 20 35 -15 16
17
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 18 3 4 11 16 27 -11 13
18
VfL Oldenburg 18 3 3 12 18 40 -22 12

Bayern
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Eichstatt 19 11 5 3 37 21 +16 38
2
Bayern Munchen II 17 11 4 2 35 15 +20 37
3
Wacker Burghausen 19 10 3 6 26 20 +6 33
4
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 18 8 8 2 37 23 +14 32
5
Memmingen 19 9 5 5 36 31 +5 32
6
Nurnberg II 19 8 6 5 25 16 +9 30
7
Schalding-Heining 19 8 5 6 22 22 0 29
8
Buchbach 19 7 5 7 33 28 +5 26
9
Aschaffenburg 19 6 8 5 29 29 0 26
10
Ingolstadt II 19 7 4 8 25 27 -2 25
11
Bayreuth 19 7 3 9 25 26 -1 24
12
Illertissen 19 6 4 9 25 36 -11 22
13
Rosenheim 19 6 4 9 17 33 -16 22
14
Greuther Fürth II 19 5 4 10 23 24 -1 19
15
Garching 19 4 6 9 22 31 -9 18
16
Pipinsried 19 4 6 9 29 40 -11 18
17
Augsburg II 18 4 4 10 21 29 -8 16
18
Heimstetten 19 4 4 11 26 42 -16 16

       
    Daniel Frahn 14 2 16
    Dejan Bozic 12   16
    L. Kulikas 12 2 16
    Daniel Hanslik 12   18
    Valmir Sulejmani 11   15
    Daniel Franziskus 11   16
    Kwasi Okyere Wriedt 11 2 17
    Adam Jabiri 10 1 16
    F. Drinkuth 10 1 16
    Serkan Firat 10 2 17