07:54 17.11
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News Predictions
Flens
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
NTSV Strand 16 13 2 1 46 17 +29 41
2
Heider SV 16 10 3 3 40 21 +19 33
3
SV Todesfelde 16 8 5 3 35 24 +11 29
4
Luebeck II 16 9 1 6 36 30 +6 28
5
TSB Flensburg 16 6 8 2 37 25 +12 26
6
TSV Bordesholm 16 7 3 6 26 24 +2 24
7
SC Weiche Flensburg II 16 6 4 6 34 31 +3 22
8
Eichede 16 4 8 4 29 26 +3 20
9
Union Neumünster 16 7 2 7 36 36 0 20
10
SV Frisia 03 RL 16 6 2 8 25 31 -6 20
11
Eutin 08 16 5 4 7 35 31 +4 19
12
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 16 4 5 7 24 39 -15 17
13
Kropp 16 4 4 8 27 36 -9 16
14
Neumuenster 16 4 3 9 17 33 -16 15
15
Schilksee 16 3 4 9 28 40 -12 13
16
TSV Laegerdorf 16 2 2 12 18 49 -31 8

Mittelrhein
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Wegberg-Beeck 12 11 1 0 25 5 +20 34
2
Bergisch Gladbach 11 8 2 1 21 9 +12 26
3
Borussia Freialdenhoven 11 7 2 2 21 10 +11 23
4
FC Hennef 05 11 5 4 2 22 14 +8 19
5
SV Deutz 05 11 5 2 4 17 20 -3 17
6
Dueren 11 4 3 4 25 19 +6 15
7
FC Huerth 12 3 5 4 17 13 +4 14
8
SpVg Frechen 20 11 2 6 3 18 16 +2 12
9
Siegburger SV 04 11 3 3 5 12 15 -3 12
10
DJK BW Friesdorf 11 3 2 6 23 30 -7 11
11
VfL Vichttal 11 2 4 5 12 20 -8 10
12
SSV Merten 11 2 4 5 12 25 -13 10
13
VfL Alfter 11 2 3 6 17 28 -11 9
14
SV Breinig 11 2 2 7 18 26 -8 8
15
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 12 1 5 6 13 23 -10 8

Baden-Wurttemberg
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Stuttgarter K 15 10 1 4 29 12 +17 31
2
Reutlingen 15 9 4 2 28 16 +12 31
3
Freiberg 15 9 3 3 32 21 +11 30
4
Nottingen 15 8 4 3 31 17 +14 28
5
FSV 08 Bissingen 15 8 4 3 30 19 +11 28
6
FC 08 Villingen 15 8 4 3 25 19 +6 28
7
Goeppinger SV 15 7 5 3 25 15 +10 26
8
Pforzheim 15 8 1 6 18 16 +2 25
9
TSV Ilshofen 15 7 3 5 15 13 +2 24
10
Bahlinger 15 7 2 6 28 17 +11 23
11
Neckarsulmer 15 6 3 6 23 25 -2 21
12
ravensburg 15 5 5 5 20 15 +5 20
13
SV Oberachern 15 5 2 8 27 35 -8 17
14
SV Linx 15 5 1 9 22 36 -14 16
15
FC Normannia Gmuend 15 1 7 7 12 23 -11 10
16
TSG Backnang 15 2 2 11 11 26 -15 8
17
Spielberg 15 1 3 11 15 31 -16 6
18
Germania Friedrichstal 15 2 0 13 13 48 -35 6

Bremen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Oberneuland 15 14 0 1 67 11 +56 42
2
Bremer SV 14 14 0 0 55 7 +48 42
3
TuS Schwachhausen 14 9 0 5 42 28 +14 27
4
SFL Bremerhaven 14 8 3 3 27 17 +10 27
5
Geestemuende 14 8 1 5 51 39 +12 25
6
Brinkumer 15 7 2 6 39 38 +1 23
7
Hastedt 14 5 5 4 25 27 -2 20
8
SG Aumund-Vegesack 14 6 1 7 33 32 +1 19
9
SC Borgfeld 15 5 2 8 33 43 -10 17
10
Leher 14 4 5 5 26 37 -11 17
11
Werder Bremen III 13 4 3 6 27 33 -6 15
12
Blumenthaler SV 15 4 2 9 30 42 -12 14
13
Habenhauser FV 15 4 0 11 23 54 -31 12
14
BTS Neustadt 14 3 2 9 17 30 -13 11
15
Vatan Sport Bremen 14 2 3 9 14 47 -33 9
16
OSC Bremerhaven 14 1 3 10 15 39 -24 6

Westfalen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Schalke 04 II 15 14 0 1 43 8 +35 42
2
Westfalia Rhynern 14 9 2 3 27 19 +8 29
3
TuS Haltern 14 9 1 4 30 11 +19 28
4
TuS Ennepetal 14 8 4 2 25 14 +11 28
5
ASC Dortmund 14 7 2 5 20 14 +6 23
6
RW Ahlen 15 5 5 5 32 28 +4 20
7
Holzwickeder 14 5 5 4 18 16 +2 20
8
FC Bruenninghausen 15 6 2 7 22 26 -4 20
9
SV Schermbeck 15 5 3 7 20 28 -8 18
10
Sportfreunde Siegen 14 4 6 4 17 25 -8 18
11
TSG Sprockhoevel 14 5 2 7 24 20 +4 17
12
FC Gievenbeck 14 4 5 5 22 24 -2 17
13
Hammer SpVg 14 5 2 7 17 23 -6 17
14
Eintracht Rheine 14 5 1 8 20 35 -15 16
15
SC Paderborn 07 II 14 4 3 7 23 27 -4 15
16
Erndtebruck 14 4 2 8 18 25 -7 14
17
FC Guetersloh 14 3 2 9 13 32 -19 11
18
SC Westfalia Herne 14 1 3 10 15 31 -16 6

Niederrhein
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
VfB Homberg 15 11 4 0 42 16 +26 37
2
Sportfreunde Baumberg 15 8 6 1 40 27 +13 30
3
Velbert 14 9 2 3 34 17 +17 29
4
FC Bocholt 15 9 2 4 28 18 +10 29
5
TuRU Duesseldorf 15 7 3 5 25 27 -2 24
6
TSV Meerbusch 15 7 2 6 27 24 +3 23
7
SpVg Schonnebeck 15 7 2 6 29 27 +2 23
8
FC Kleve 15 6 3 6 22 20 +2 21
9
Union Nettetal 15 6 3 6 20 22 -2 21
10
Ratinger SV 15 6 2 7 29 25 +4 20
11
FC Monheim 15 5 5 5 25 27 -2 20
12
SC Velbert 15 5 4 6 18 26 -8 19
13
Hilden 15 4 6 5 33 34 -1 18
14
SW Essen 14 4 3 7 19 19 0 15
15
VfB Speldorf 15 3 4 8 19 28 -9 13
16
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 15 2 6 7 19 29 -10 12
17
SC Duesseldorf West 15 3 3 9 17 29 -12 12
18
FSV Duisburg 15 1 2 12 18 49 -31 5

Hessen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
FC Giessen 18 15 2 1 63 12 +51 47
2
Bayern Alzenau 17 13 2 2 51 22 +29 41
3
Hessen Kassel 18 11 4 3 33 16 +17 37
4
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 17 9 2 6 43 29 +14 29
5
Baunatal 17 8 4 5 28 25 +3 28
6
SC Waldgirmes 18 7 6 5 31 30 +1 27
7
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 16 8 1 7 37 29 +8 25
8
FC 1931 Eddersheim 17 7 3 7 27 28 -1 24
9
VFB Ginsheim 18 7 3 8 37 43 -6 24
10
FSC Lohfelden 17 6 3 8 26 27 -1 21
11
FV Bad Vilbel 18 6 2 10 23 25 -2 20
12
Turk Gucu Friedberg 18 5 5 8 31 34 -3 20
13
Huenfelder SV 16 5 3 8 16 32 -16 18
14
SpVgg Neu Isenburg 17 4 4 9 26 43 -17 16
15
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 16 5 1 10 18 39 -21 16
16
Buchonia Flieden 16 2 4 10 18 35 -17 10
17
FC Ederbergland 16 2 1 13 18 57 -39 7

Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Rot-Weiss Koblenz 17 12 4 1 40 14 +26 40
2
Rochling Volklingen 17 10 2 5 32 18 +14 32
3
FV Engers 17 9 4 4 29 21 +8 31
4
Schott Mainz 17 9 3 5 35 20 +15 30
5
TuS Mechtersheim 17 9 3 5 31 21 +10 30
6
Pfeddersheim 17 8 4 5 32 29 +3 28
7
TuS Koblenz 16 7 5 4 27 21 +6 26
8
Hertha Wiesbach 17 7 3 7 28 19 +9 24
9
Kaiserslautern II 17 7 3 7 27 19 +8 24
10
FC Karbach 17 6 6 5 26 24 +2 24
11
Eintracht Trier 17 5 6 6 32 27 +5 21
12
FSV Jaegersburg 17 5 6 6 22 25 -3 21
13
Arminia Ludwigshafen 17 5 6 6 29 38 -9 21
14
Hassia Bingen 17 6 2 9 22 30 -8 20
15
FV Diefflen 17 5 2 10 27 39 -12 17
16
TSV Emmelshausen 17 4 1 12 12 43 -31 13
17
SC Idar-Oberstein 17 3 3 11 29 45 -16 12
18
VfB Dillingen 16 3 1 12 18 45 -27 10

NOFV-Nord
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
SV Lichtenberg 47 13 10 3 0 36 5 +31 33
2
Tennis Borussia 13 9 3 1 28 13 +15 30
3
Hertha Zehlendorf 13 8 3 2 31 12 +19 27
4
Greifswalder SV 13 8 3 2 27 13 +14 27
5
Hansa Rostock II 13 7 3 3 29 16 +13 24
6
Neustrelitz 13 6 5 2 18 12 +6 23
7
CFC Hertha 06 13 7 1 5 23 19 +4 22
8
FC Strausberg 13 6 1 6 23 27 -4 19
9
Torgelower SV Greif 13 4 3 6 16 22 -6 15
10
Staaken 13 3 4 6 25 26 -1 13
11
SV Altluedersdorf 13 4 1 8 20 29 -9 13
12
FC Anker Wismar 13 3 4 6 9 21 -12 13
13
SpVg BW 90 Berlin 13 3 3 7 14 18 -4 12
14
Brandenburger SC Sued 13 2 2 9 14 30 -16 8
15
Lok Stendal 13 2 2 9 14 37 -23 8
16
Malchower SV 13 1 1 11 11 38 -27 4

NOFV-Sud
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Chemie Leipzig 13 10 2 1 26 12 +14 32
2
Luckenwalde 13 9 3 1 32 13 +19 30
3
FC International Leipzig 13 6 6 1 21 8 +13 24
4
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 13 7 2 4 23 14 +9 23
5
FC Eilenburg 13 6 4 3 27 16 +11 22
6
VfB Krieschow 13 7 1 5 19 13 +6 22
7
BSG Wismut Gera 13 5 4 4 15 16 -1 19
8
Plauen 13 4 4 5 19 18 +1 16
9
Union Sandersdorf 13 5 1 7 17 16 +1 16
10
Carl Zeiss Jena II 13 5 1 7 22 27 -5 16
11
Hohenstein-Ernstthal 13 5 1 7 19 33 -14 16
12
Einheit Rudolstadt 13 4 3 6 17 19 -2 15
13
VfL Halle 96 13 3 4 6 18 24 -6 13
14
Ludwigsfelder 13 2 5 6 12 20 -8 11
15
Askania Bernburg 13 2 2 9 12 27 -15 8
16
BW Zorbau 13 1 3 9 11 34 -23 6

Bayern North
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Aubstadt 20 14 2 4 49 15 +34 44
2
DJK Gebenbach 20 14 2 4 53 30 +23 44
3
Wuerzburger 19 12 4 3 40 19 +21 40
4
TSV Grossbardorf 20 12 3 5 37 23 +14 39
5
SC Eltersdorf 20 11 2 7 33 27 +6 35
6
Seligenporten 21 8 8 5 38 29 +9 32
7
SpVgg Bayern Hof 20 9 5 6 34 28 +6 32
8
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 20 9 2 9 31 25 +6 29
9
DJK Ammerthal 20 8 4 8 32 28 +4 28
10
Ansbach 21 7 7 7 46 46 0 28
11
Wuerzburger Kickers II 21 8 4 9 31 43 -12 28
12
ATSV Erlangen 20 8 2 10 28 38 -10 26
13
TSV Abtswind 20 6 4 10 33 38 -5 22
14
FC Sand 20 6 2 12 26 42 -16 20
15
Jahn Forchheim 20 5 3 12 38 51 -13 18
16
FSV Erlangen-Bruck 20 5 2 13 35 48 -13 17
17
ASV Neumarkt 20 4 4 12 14 48 -34 16
18
ASV Vach 20 4 2 14 25 45 -20 14

Bayern South
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 19 15 1 3 35 10 +25 46
2
Kottern 19 10 5 4 34 24 +10 35
3
SV Pullach 17 11 1 5 30 22 +8 34
4
Jahn Regensburg II 19 9 5 5 43 29 +14 32
5
Rain am Lech 19 8 7 4 39 29 +10 31
6
TSV Dachau 18 8 4 6 29 29 0 28
7
Munich 1860 (Am) 19 8 3 8 38 32 +6 27
8
TSV Schwabmuenchen 18 8 2 8 35 32 +3 26
9
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 18 7 5 6 31 31 0 26
10
DJK Vilzing 19 7 4 8 28 25 +3 25
11
FC Sonthofen 19 7 4 8 38 40 -2 25
12
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 19 6 6 7 35 42 -7 24
13
SV Kirchanschoring 18 5 7 6 29 29 0 22
14
Ismaning 19 5 5 9 25 32 -7 20
15
TSV Schwaben Augsburg 19 5 5 9 22 33 -11 20
16
Unterfohring 18 3 5 10 17 31 -14 14
17
TuS Holzkirchen 19 0 3 16 19 57 -38 3

Hamburg
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Teutonia Ottensen 18 12 2 4 42 21 +21 38
2
Dassendorf 17 12 1 4 54 15 +39 37
3
Altona 93 17 12 1 4 41 14 +27 37
4
TSV Sasel 16 10 4 2 40 21 +19 34
5
Victoria Hamburg 18 10 2 6 41 31 +10 32
6
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 17 9 4 4 35 27 +8 31
7
TuS Osdorf 18 9 4 5 33 27 +6 31
8
Niendorfer TSV 17 8 3 6 32 24 +8 27
9
FC Suederelbe 18 7 5 6 37 39 -2 26
10
TSV Buchholz 18 7 4 7 36 35 +1 25
11
SV Rugenbergen 18 7 3 8 32 38 -6 24
12
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 17 5 5 7 28 27 +1 20
13
TSV Concordia 18 5 3 10 29 36 -7 18
14
Meiendorfer SV 17 4 6 7 22 31 -9 18
15
HEBS Hamburg 17 5 1 11 26 50 -24 16
16
Condor Hamburg 17 3 3 11 21 33 -12 12
17
Wedeler TSV 17 2 5 10 17 36 -19 11
18
VfL Pinneberg 17 1 0 16 14 75 -61 3

Niedersachsen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Eintracht Northeim 15 10 1 4 36 20 +16 31
2
HSC Hannover 15 8 4 3 33 23 +10 28
3
TuS Bersenbrueck 15 7 5 3 34 20 +14 26
4
Delmenhorst 15 6 5 4 26 21 +5 23
5
TB Uphusen 15 6 4 5 27 20 +7 22
6
Eintracht Braunschweig II 15 6 4 5 31 28 +3 22
7
FC Hagen/Uthlede 15 6 4 5 30 28 +2 22
8
Hildesheim 15 6 4 5 19 19 0 22
9
Arminia Hannover 15 6 4 5 25 26 -1 22
10
MTV Gifhorn 15 6 2 7 24 24 0 20
11
Spelle-Venhaus 15 5 3 7 27 28 -1 18
12
MTV Wolfenbuettel 15 5 3 7 19 31 -12 18
13
Heeslinger SC 15 4 4 7 22 23 -1 16
14
Wunstorf 15 4 3 8 15 32 -17 15
15
VfL Oythe 15 4 2 9 21 31 -10 14
16
Cloppenburg 15 4 2 9 20 35 -15 14