Sign in
22:08 15.07
Tournament Schedule Results Teams News Predictions
Baden-Wurttemberg
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
ravensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Freiburge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Pforzheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Rielasingen-Arlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
SV Linx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Neckarsulmer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Nottingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Stuttgart II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Stuttgarter K 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Freiberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Reutlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
FC 08 Villingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
FSV 08 Bissingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Goeppinger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
SV Oberachern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
SV Sandhausen ll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
TSV Ilshofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NOFV-Sud
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
1. FC Merseburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Carl Zeiss Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Oberlausitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Luckenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Askania Bernburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
FC Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
FC International Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
FSV Martinroda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
VfB Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
VfL Halle 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NOFV-Nord
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Hertha Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Ludwigsfelder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Lok Stendal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Tennis Borussia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Brandenburger SC Sued 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
CFC Hertha 06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
FC Strausberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Greifswalder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Hansa Rostock II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
MSV Pampow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
SpVg BW 90 Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
SV Victoria Seelow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Tasmania Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Torgelower SV Greif 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Pfeddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Hassia Bingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Rochling Volklingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Schott Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Gonsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
TuS Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Wormatia Worms 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Eintracht Trier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Kaiserslautern II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Elversberg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
FC Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
FV Diefflen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
FV Dudenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
FV Engers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Hertha Wiesbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
TuS Mechtersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Westfalen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Eintracht Rheine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Hammer SpVg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Westfalia Rhynern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Kaan-Marienborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Sportfreunde Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Wiedenbruck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Erndtebruck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
FC Guetersloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Holzwickeder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Preussen Muenster II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
RSV Meinerzhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
RW Ahlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
SC Paderborn 07 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
SC Westfalia Herne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
SV Schermbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
TSG Sprockhoevel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
TuS Ennepetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Niederrhein
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Kray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Cronenberger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
FC Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
FC Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
FC Monheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Niederwenigern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Ratinger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
SC Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Sportfreunde Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
SpVg Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
TSV Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
TuRU Duesseldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Hessen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Hessen Dreieich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Hessen Kassel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
FC Hanau 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
FSV Fernwald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
FV Bad Vilbel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
RW Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
SC Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
SV Neuhof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
SV Steinbach 1920 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
TUS Dietkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
VFB Ginsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Hamburg
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Victoria Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Bramfelder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
FC Suederelbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Hamburger SV III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Hamm United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Meiendorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
SV Rugenbergen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Teutonia Ottensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
TSV Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
TSV Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
TSV Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
TuS Osdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Union Tornesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Niedersachsen
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Hildesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Egestorf/langreder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
VfL Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
FT Braunschweig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Arminia Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
BW Schwalbe Tuendern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Delmenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Eintracht Northeim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Heeslinger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Kickers Emden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
MTV Gifhorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
MTV Wolfenbuettel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Spelle-Venhaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
TB Uphusen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
TuS Bersenbrueck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

South
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Pipinsried 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2
Ismaning 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3
Donaustauf 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4
SV Pullach 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5
TSV Dachau 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6
FC Deisenhofen 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
7
TSV 1880 Wasserburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
8
TSV Landsberg 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
9
TSV Schwabmuenchen 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10
Jahn Regensburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Ingolstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Munich 1860 (Am) 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13
SV Kirchanschoring 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14
Tuerkspor Augsburg 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
15
Kottern 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
18
TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Bayern North
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
TSV Grossbardorf 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2
ATSV Erlangen 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3
Eintracht Bamberg 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4
SC Eltersdorf 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5
DJK Ammerthal 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6
TSV Abtswind 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
7
Seligenporten 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
8
Ansbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
DJK Gebenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
DJK Vilzing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
12
FC Viktoria Kahl 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13
Wuerzburger 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14
FC Sand 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
15
ASV Cham 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
16
SpVgg Bayern Hof 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
17
TSV Karlburg 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Oberliga

 
CountryGermany
Date11.07.2019 - 06.06.2020
Played15 of 3200
StageBaden-Wurttemberg, 1-round