3rd Round
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Porto Alegre |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 |
2 |
Tres Passos |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riograndense SM |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 |
Panambi |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
2 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Group D | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
2 |
Ceramica |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
2nd Round
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 17 | |
2 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 | |
3 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 10 | |
4 |
Panambi |
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 9 |
5 |
Flamengo RS |
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 5 |
6 |
Rio Grande |
7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 3 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riograndense SM |
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 16 |
2 |
Tres Passos |
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 13 |
3 |
Rio Pardo |
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 9 |
4 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8 | |
5 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 7 | |
6 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 7 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 16 | |
2 |
Porto Alegre |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 11 |
3 |
Ceramica |
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 11 |
4 |
Santo Angelo |
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 |
5 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 5 | |
6 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 |
1st Round
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santo Angelo |
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 14 |
2 |
Riograndense SM |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 13 |
3 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 12 | |
4 |
Tres Passos |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 |
5 |
Panambi |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
6 |
Atletico Carazinho |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 |
7 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 3 | |
8 |
Milan |
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 2 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Porto Alegre |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 11 |
2 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 | |
3 |
Ceramica |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 9 |
4 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 7 | |
5 |
Rio Pardo |
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 |
6 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 5 | |
7 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 10 | |
2 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 10 | |
3 |
Rio Grande |
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 8 |
4 |
Flamengo RS |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 8 |
5 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
6 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | |
7 |
14 de Julho |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 5 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Final Group
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Porto Alegre |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 13 |
2 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 | |
3 |
Ceramica |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
4 |
Riograndense SM |
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 3 |