14:57 20.11
Tournament Schedule Results Stadiums Teams Player stats Coaches Referees Transfers News History
    Pld W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1
Orenburg 38 26 6 6 59 26 +33 84
2
Krylya Sovetov Samara 38 26 4 8 60 23 +37 82
3
Yenisey 38 25 6 7 68 32 +36 81
4
Tambov 38 20 8 10 57 36 +21 68
5
Baltika 38 19 7 12 44 35 +9 64
6
PFC Sochi 38 13 16 9 52 47 +5 55
7
Sibir Novosibirsk 38 14 11 13 38 31 +7 53
8
Shinnik 38 14 11 13 45 45 0 53
9
Urozhay 38 12 13 13 47 47 0 49
10
Volgar-Astrakhan 38 12 9 17 40 46 -6 45
11
Avangard Kursk 38 10 15 13 43 46 -3 45
12
Nizhny Novgorod 38 11 11 16 37 50 -13 44
13
Khimki 38 12 7 19 33 49 -16 43
14
Spartak Moscow II 38 11 9 18 47 64 -17 42
15
Tomsk 38 10 11 17 36 56 -20 41
16
Zenit Petersburg II 38 11 7 20 43 59 -16 40
17
Rotor 38 10 10 18 38 45 -7 40
18
Luch 38 9 13 16 40 52 -12 40
19
Tyumen 38 9 12 17 41 54 -13 39
20
Fakel 38 9 8 21 27 52 -25 35
38-round
  Top Scorers      
    Artyom Kulishev 18 6 37
    Andrei Panyukov 15 4 26
    Andrey Kozlov 15 1 34
    Sergey Kornilenko 15 1 33
    Alexander Sobolev 14 1 36
    Maksim Zhitnev 12 3 31
    Aleksey Sutormin 12 4 36
    Dmitry Skopintsev 10 1 24
    Denis Popovic 10 3 30
    Senin Sebai 10 1 31
    Andrey Chasovskikh 10   35
    Fashion Sakala 10   31
  Most Assists    
    Evgeniy Alferov 1 8
    Sergey Serchenkov 1 12
    Markosov 1 20
    Igor Konovalov 1 23
    Dmitry Skopintsev 1 24
    Vitali Gorulev 1 27
    Pavel Deobald 1 31
    Vladimir Obukhov 1 31
    Dmitri Yatchenko 1 32
    Vladimir Azarov 1 34
    Andrey Kozlov 1 34
    Artem Mamin 1 35
  Yellow cards          
    Senin Sebai 14 5 3   31
    Mladen Kascelan 12 6 2   28
    Morozov 12 6 1 1 29
    Anzor Sanaya 12 9   1 34
    Soslan Takazov 11 5   2 25
    Nikolay Markov 11 8   1 34
    Aleksey Shumskikh 11 8 1   34
    Viktor Svezhov 10 10     34
    Sergey Narylkov 10 7 1   35
    Alexander Sobolev 10 10     36
    Konstantin Shcherbakov 9 3 1 1 20
    Evgeny Ovsienko 9 6 1   24
Top goals
Alexander Sobolev
Rotor-Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:2, 25'
9.1
45