ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
20:29 26.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Shumen
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
UEFA Europa League
B PFG
Away
On any field
Home
Away
09.05.10, 10:00
Svetkavitsa
0
Shumen
0
B PFG
25.04.10, 09:00
Lyubimets 2007
1
Shumen
1
B PFG
18.04.10, 09:00
Minyor Radnevo
4
Shumen
1
B PFG
10.04.10, 09:00
Brestnik
1
Shumen
0
B PFG
28.03.10, 08:00
Dunav
3
Shumen
1
B PFG
24.03.10, 09:00
Kaliakra
2
Shumen
1
B PFG
17.03.10, 09:00
Spartak Varna
0
Shumen
3
B PFG
27.02.10, 07:00
Chernomorets Balchik
0
Shumen
1
B PFG
05.12.09, 07:00
Svilengrad
3
Shumen
1
B PFG
31.10.09, 08:30
Pomorie
1
Shumen
0
B PFG
17.10.09, 08:00
Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Shumen
0
B PFG
26.09.09, 09:00
Nesebar
4
Shumen
0
B PFG
29.08.09, 10:00
Rodopa Smolyan
1
Shumen
0
B PFG
16.08.09, 10:00
Spartak Plovdiv
1
Shumen
1
B PFG
13.06.09, 10:00
Kaliakra
2
Shumen
1
B PFG
30.05.09, 10:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
Shumen
2
B PFG
20.05.09, 10:00
Rodopa Smolyan
1
Shumen
3
B PFG
09.05.09, 10:00
Pomorie
3
Shumen
0
B PFG
25.04.09, 09:00
Svetkavitsa
2
Shumen
2
B PFG
11.04.09, 09:00
Dunav
1
Shumen
2
B PFG
21.03.09, 09:30
Chernomorets Balchik
0
Shumen
0
B PFG
22.11.08, 07:30
Minyor Radnevo
0
Shumen
1
B PFG
08.11.08, 07:30
Lyubimets 2007
2
Shumen
1
B PFG
04.10.08, 09:00
Svilengrad
3
Shumen
0
B PFG
20.09.08, 09:00
Spartak Plovdiv
3
Shumen
0
B PFG
30.08.08, 10:00
Nesebar
2
Shumen
0
B PFG
16.08.08, 10:00
Beroe
2
Shumen
0
B PFG
08.08.08, 17:00
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
1
Shumen
0
B PFG
11.05.08, 10:00
Svilengrad
2
Shumen
0
B PFG
03.05.08, 10:00
Spartak Plovdiv
2
Shumen
3
B PFG
19.04.08, 10:00
Rodopa Smolyan
3
Shumen
0
B PFG
09.04.08, 12:00
Kaliakra
3
Shumen
1
B PFG
29.03.08, 18:00
Minyor Radnevo
0
Shumen
0
B PFG
21.03.08, 19:00
Pomorie
1
Shumen
0
B PFG
07.03.08, 18:00
Sliven
3
Shumen
0
B PFG
30.11.07, 18:00
Nesebar
1
Shumen
0
B PFG
10.11.07, 18:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
Shumen
1
B PFG
26.10.07, 17:00
Svetkavitsa
2
Shumen
0
B PFG
05.10.07, 17:00
Benkovski Byala
1
Shumen
2
B PFG
22.09.07, 09:00
Dunav
2
Shumen
1
B PFG
«
1
2
»