ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
09:02 21.05
Soccer365
›
San Juan
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Segunda Division RFEF
All Competitions
Copa Del Rey
Segunda Division RFEF
Tercera Division RFEF
Primera Division
Clubs Friendly
Spain: Copa Federacion
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
05.05, 06:00
Arenas de Getxo
1
San Juan
1
Segunda Division RFEF
28.04, 06:00
San Juan
0
Utebo
1
Segunda Division RFEF
20.04, 11:00
San Juan
3
Mutilvera
0
Segunda Division RFEF
14.04, 06:00
Deportivo Aragón
3
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
06.04, 13:30
San Juan
1
Alaves B
0
Segunda Division RFEF
30.03, 11:00
Valle Egues
0
San Juan
3
Segunda Division RFEF
23.03, 12:00
San Juan
4
Izarra
0
Segunda Division RFEF
17.03, 11:30
Barbastro
1
San Juan
1
Segunda Division RFEF
09.03, 06:00
San Juan
1
Athletic Bilbao B
0
Segunda Division RFEF
03.03, 12:00
UD Logrones
1
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
24.02, 11:00
San Juan
0
Brea
0
Segunda Division RFEF
18.02, 11:00
Gernika
1
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
10.02, 11:00
San Juan
2
Reala Sociedad C
2
Segunda Division RFEF
04.02, 11:00
Naxara
0
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
27.01, 11:00
San Juan
1
Tudelano
1
Segunda Division RFEF
21.01, 10:30
Calahorra
1
San Juan
1
Segunda Division RFEF
13.01, 11:00
San Juan
0
Barakaldo
2
Segunda Division RFEF
07.01, 11:00
San Juan
1
Arenas de Getxo
1
Segunda Division RFEF
17.12.23, 05:30
Utebo
3
San Juan
2
Segunda Division RFEF
09.12.23, 10:30
Mutilvera
1
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
02.12.23, 11:00
San Juan
0
Deportivo Aragón
1
Segunda Division RFEF
26.11.23, 06:00
Alaves B
2
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
18.11.23, 11:00
San Juan
2
Valle Egues
0
Segunda Division RFEF
12.11.23, 10:30
Izarra
1
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
05.11.23, 11:00
San Juan
3
Barbastro
1
Segunda Division RFEF
29.10.23, 06:30
Athletic Bilbao B
3
San Juan
1
Segunda Division RFEF
21.10.23, 11:00
San Juan
0
UD Logrones
4
Segunda Division RFEF
14.10.23, 11:00
Brea
1
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
08.10.23, 12:00
San Juan
0
Gernika
0
Segunda Division RFEF
30.09.23, 11:45
Reala Sociedad C
4
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
23.09.23, 12:30
San Juan
2
Naxara
1
Segunda Division RFEF
17.09.23, 12:00
Tudelano
3
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
09.09.23, 11:00
San Juan
0
Calahorra
1
Segunda Division RFEF
03.09.23, 12:30
Barakaldo
6
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
14.05.23, 06:00
San Juan
2
Alaves B
1
Segunda Division RFEF
07.05.23, 06:00
Gernika
0
San Juan
1
Segunda Division RFEF
29.04.23, 11:00
San Juan
2
Arenas de Getxo
1
Segunda Division RFEF
23.04.23, 11:00
UD Logrones II
0
San Juan
2
Segunda Division RFEF
15.04.23, 11:00
San Juan
2
Alfaro
2
Segunda Division RFEF
09.04.23, 12:00
Utebo
0
San Juan
0
Segunda Division RFEF
«
1
2
3
»