ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
17:20 15.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Energetik-BGU
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Second League
All Competitions
Premier League
First League
Second League
Belarusian Cup
Clubs Friendly
Away
On any field
Home
Away
03.11.13, 05:00
Orsha
1
Energetik-BGU
0
Second League
13.10.13, 07:00
Zhlobin
1
Energetik-BGU
5
Second League
29.09.13, 06:00
Molodechno
3
Energetik-BGU
3
Second League
14.09.13, 07:00
Gomelzheldortrans
1
Energetik-BGU
0
Second League
31.08.13, 08:00
Livadyya
0
Energetik-BGU
3
Second League
18.08.13, 09:00
Vitebsk II
0
Energetik-BGU
6
Second League
04.08.13, 04:00
Kobrin
0
Energetik-BGU
2
Second League
07.07.13, 10:00
Baranovichi
0
Energetik-BGU
2
Second League
23.06.13, 09:00
Partizan Minsk
0
Energetik-BGU
2
Second League
08.06.13, 05:00
Luch Minsk
1
Energetik-BGU
3
Second League
24.05.13, 08:00
Neman Mosty
2
Energetik-BGU
2
Second League
12.05.13, 09:00
Osipovichy
0
Energetik-BGU
0
Second League
17.11.12, 04:00
MOFK
0
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
28.10.12, 05:00
BelCard
2
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
14.10.12, 08:30
Gomelzheldortrans
1
Energetik-BGU
4
Second League
05.10.12, 17:00
Baranovichi
1
Energetik-BGU
2
Second League
22.09.12, 08:00
Livadyya
3
Energetik-BGU
4
Second League
11.09.12, 17:00
Dinamo Minsk II
2
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
31.08.12, 17:00
Osipovichy
2
Energetik-BGU
2
Second League
22.08.12, 10:00
Underdog Chist
1
Energetik-BGU
3
Second League
09.08.12, 19:00
Cancelled
Kletsk
-
Energetik-BGU
-
Second League
25.07.12, 08:00
Neman Mosty
2
Energetik-BGU
0
Second League
15.07.12, 07:00
Minsk II
1
Energetik-BGU
0
Second League
07.07.12, 09:00
Isloch
0
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
27.06.12, 10:00
Beltransgaz
3
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
16.06.12, 17:00
Zhlobin
0
Energetik-BGU
3
Second League
02.06.12, 08:00
Vitebsk II
2
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
22.05.12, 17:00
Vigvam
1
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
11.05.12, 17:00
Miory
1
Energetik-BGU
2
Second League
05.05.12, 09:00
Slonim
1
Energetik-BGU
2
Second League
22.04.12, 08:00
Dnepr Mogilev II
3
Energetik-BGU
2
Second League
13.11.11, 08:00
Vigvam
2
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
29.10.11, 06:00
Neman Mosty
1
Energetik-BGU
0
Second League
16.10.11, 04:00
Dinamo Minsk II
0
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
01.10.11, 09:00
Livadyya
1
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
21.09.11, 08:30
Molodechno
0
Energetik-BGU
2
Second League
11.09.11, 08:00
Partizan Minsk II
2
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
04.09.11, 09:00
Byaroza 2010
0
Energetik-BGU
0
Second League
20.08.11, 09:00
Zhlobin
2
Energetik-BGU
0
Second League
24.07.11, 10:00
Osipovichy
1
Energetik-BGU
1
Second League
«
1
2
»