ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:46 17.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Oshmyany
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Second League
All Competitions
First League
Second League
Belarusian Cup
Clubs Friendly
Away
On any field
Home
Away
02.09.23, 06:00
Grodnensky
4
Oshmyany
0
Second League
06.08.23, 06:00
Lida II
3
Oshmyany
0
Second League
22.07.23, 05:00
Schuchin
1
Oshmyany
2
Second League
02.07.23, 06:00
Fakel Novogrudok
1
Oshmyany
0
Second League
25.06.23, 07:00
Smorgon II
4
Oshmyany
0
Second League
10.06.23, 07:00
FSK Dyatlovo
9
Oshmyany
1
Second League
21.05.23, 11:00
Ostrovets FSK
3
Oshmyany
0
Second League
12.09.21, 10:00
Slonim City
8
Oshmyany
3
Second League
05.09.21, 06:00
Tsementnik
2
Oshmyany
0
Second League
25.08.21, 11:00
Lida II
0
Oshmyany
3
Second League
15.08.21, 11:00
Neman Mosty
3
Oshmyany
0
Second League
07.08.21, 07:00
FC Ostrovets
13
Oshmyany
1
Second League
27.07.21, 11:00
Grodnensky
1
Oshmyany
0
Second League
18.07.21, 12:00
HCS-Olympia
8
Oshmyany
0
Second League
07.07.21, 12:00
Chayka Zelva
3
Oshmyany
0
Second League
27.06.21, 11:00
Schuchin
3
Oshmyany
0
Second League
16.06.21, 12:00
Svislach
3
Oshmyany
2
Second League
05.06.21, 11:00
Smena Vawkavysk
8
Oshmyany
1
Second League
15.05.21, 10:00
Belaya Rus
1
Oshmyany
4
Second League
09.11.19, 05:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
2
Oshmyany
1
Second League
26.10.19, 05:00
Energetik-BGATU
0
Oshmyany
5
Second League
12.10.19, 09:00
SMIavtotrans
1
Oshmyany
4
Second League
28.09.19, 06:00
Neman-Agro
2
Oshmyany
5
Second League
14.09.19, 09:00
Ivatsevichi
1
Oshmyany
3
Second League
31.08.19, 11:00
Uzda
3
Oshmyany
6
Second League
22.08.19, 20:00
Cancelled
YuA-Stroy
-
Oshmyany
-
Second League
10.08.19, 09:00
Stanles Pinsk
1
Oshmyany
2
Second League
24.07.19, 11:00
Belshina II
0
Oshmyany
2
Second League
13.07.19, 09:00
Gorki
1
Oshmyany
1
Second League
29.06.19, 05:00
Kletsk
0
Oshmyany
4
Second League
15.06.19, 11:00
Molodechno
1
Oshmyany
5
Second League
01.06.19, 10:00
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
Oshmyany
5
Second League
18.05.19, 10:00
Osipovichy
0
Oshmyany
6
Second League
27.04.19, 09:00
Underdog Chist
3
Oshmyany
3
Second League
10.11.18, 06:00
Ruh Brest
1
Oshmyany
0
Second League
27.10.18, 05:00
Neman-Agro
2
Oshmyany
1
Second League
13.10.18, 06:00
Molodechno
0
Oshmyany
6
Second League
29.09.18, 09:45
SMIavtotrans
1
Oshmyany
4
Second League
08.09.18, 05:00
Energetik-BGATU
0
Oshmyany
4
Second League
25.08.18, 08:30
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
1
Oshmyany
3
Second League
«
1
2
»