ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
10:53 16.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Oyonesa
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Tercera Division RFEF
Away
On any field
Home
Away
09.06, 11:30
Anguiano
2
Oyonesa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
26.05, 12:00
Alfaro
2
Oyonesa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
12.05, 12:00
Vianes
0
Oyonesa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
01.05, 05:30
Varea
0
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
21.04, 11:00
Alfaro
1
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
07.04, 11:30
Arnedo
1
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
23.03, 12:00
UD Logrones II
3
Oyonesa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
17.03, 12:00
La Calzada
0
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
02.03, 10:30
Berceo
1
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
18.02, 10:45
River Ebro
2
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
04.02, 11:00
Tedeon
1
Oyonesa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
14.01, 06:00
Racing Rioja
2
Oyonesa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
17.12.23, 06:00
Haro Deportivo
0
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
26.11.23, 09:30
Anguiano
1
Oyonesa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
12.11.23, 10:00
Alberite
0
Oyonesa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
22.10.23, 05:30
Comillas
0
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
08.10.23, 11:15
Casalarreina
1
Oyonesa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
24.09.23, 11:00
Calahorra II
4
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
10.09.23, 12:30
Pena Balsamaiso
0
Oyonesa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
07.05.23, 12:00
La Calzada
5
Oyonesa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
16.04.23, 11:00
Pena Balsamaiso
0
Oyonesa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
02.04.23, 11:00
Naxara
0
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
19.03.23, 07:00
Comillas
0
Oyonesa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
26.02.23, 06:00
Yague
2
Oyonesa
3
Tercera Division RFEF
12.02.23, 11:00
La Calzada
1
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
29.01.23, 10:30
River Ebro
2
Oyonesa
3
Tercera Division RFEF
15.01.23, 10:00
Anguiano
1
Oyonesa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
08.01.23, 10:30
Agoncillo
1
Oyonesa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
08.12.22, 10:00
Casalarreina
3
Oyonesa
3
Tercera Division RFEF
27.11.22, 09:30
Calahorra II
0
Oyonesa
4
Tercera Division RFEF
06.11.22, 06:00
Varea
1
Oyonesa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
30.10.22, 12:00
Vianes
0
Oyonesa
3
Tercera Division RFEF
16.10.22, 12:00
Haro Deportivo
1
Oyonesa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
02.10.22, 06:00
Berceo
1
Oyonesa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
18.09.22, 06:00
Racing Rioja II
1
Oyonesa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
01.05.22, 11:30
Agoncillo
1
Oyonesa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
14.04.22, 06:00
Cenicero
0
Oyonesa
4
Tercera Division RFEF
03.04.22, 05:30
Berceo
1
Oyonesa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
20.03.22, 12:00
Haro Deportivo
0
Oyonesa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
12.03.22, 11:30
Yague
3
Oyonesa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»