ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
17:15 28.04
Soccer365
›
PAEEK
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Division A
Second Division
Cyprus Cup
Third Division
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
27.04, 10:00
MEAP Nisou
0
PAEEK
3
Second Division
20.04, 09:30
PAEEK
3
Digenis Morphou
1
Second Division
14.04, 09:30
Onisilos Sotira
1
PAEEK
1
Second Division
06.04, 09:30
PAEEK
3
ENAD
1
Second Division
30.03, 09:00
Akritas Chlorakas
1
PAEEK
2
Second Division
16.03, 08:30
PAEEK
5
Ermis
0
Second Division
09.03, 07:30
PAEEK
1
Xylotympou
1
Second Division
02.03, 07:00
PAEEK
1
MEAP Nisou
1
Second Division
24.02, 07:00
Digenis Morphou
3
PAEEK
3
Second Division
17.02, 07:00
PAEEK
3
Onisilos Sotira
0
Second Division
10.02, 07:00
ENAD
0
PAEEK
1
Second Division
03.02, 06:30
PAEEK
1
Akritas Chlorakas
0
Second Division
27.01, 06:30
Ermis
1
PAEEK
3
Second Division
21.01, 06:30
Xylotympou
0
PAEEK
0
Second Division
18.01, 11:00
AE Zakakiou
4
PAEEK
2
Cyprus Cup
13.01, 06:30
PAEEK
1
Omonia Aradippou
5
Second Division
06.01, 06:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
PAEEK
1
Second Division
20.12.23, 10:00
PAEEK
0
Omonia 29is Maiou
2
Second Division
16.12.23, 06:30
MEAP Nisou
0
PAEEK
4
Second Division
09.12.23, 06:30
Onisilos Sotira
1
PAEEK
1
Second Division
01.12.23, 10:00
PAEEK
1
Ypsonas
2
Second Division
25.11.23, 06:30
Akritas Chlorakas
2
PAEEK
0
Second Division
11.11.23, 06:30
PAEEK
3
Ermis
1
Second Division
04.11.23, 07:30
Digenis Morphou
1
PAEEK
0
Second Division
28.10.23, 08:00
PAEEK
1
Xylotympou
1
Second Division
21.10.23, 10:00
Enosis
2
PAEEK
1
Second Division
07.10.23, 09:00
PAEEK
2
ENAD
0
Second Division
30.09.23, 12:00
Ayia Napa
3
PAEEK
2
Second Division
24.09.23, 12:00
PAEEK
0
ASIL Lysi
2
Second Division
16.09.23, 12:00
Peyia
2
PAEEK
0
Second Division
29.04.23, 10:00
Cancelled
PAEEK
-
Alki Oroklini
-
Second Division
22.04.23, 09:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
PAEEK
1
Second Division
09.04.23, 09:30
PAEEK
3
Ayia Napa
0
Second Division
02.04.23, 09:00
Xylotympou
0
PAEEK
0
Second Division
18.03.23, 08:30
PAEEK
1
Ypsonas
1
Second Division
10.03.23, 07:30
Ermis
0
PAEEK
1
Second Division
05.03.23, 07:00
Olympiada Lympion
0
PAEEK
0
Second Division
25.02.23, 07:00
Cancelled
Alki Oroklini
-
PAEEK
-
Second Division
18.02.23, 07:00
PAEEK
4
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
Second Division
11.02.23, 07:00
Ayia Napa
3
PAEEK
3
Second Division
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»