ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
06:43 10.06
Soccer365
›
Floro
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Division 2
All Competitions
OBOS liga
3. divisjon
Division 2
Norwegian Cup
Clubs Friendly
Away
On any field
Home
Away
06.11.21, 08:00
Floya
1
Floro
2
Division 2
23.10.21, 11:00
Moss
3
Floro
1
Division 2
09.10.21, 09:00
Kvik Halden
3
Floro
2
Division 2
27.09.21, 13:00
Valerenga II
3
Floro
2
Division 2
11.09.21, 10:00
Bærum
3
Floro
2
Division 2
01.09.21, 13:00
Hødd
7
Floro
1
Division 2
22.08.21, 09:00
Alta
3
Floro
0
Division 2
15.08.21, 09:00
Senja
1
Floro
2
Division 2
28.07.21, 13:00
Asker
2
Floro
0
Division 2
11.07.21, 10:00
Kongsvinger
4
Floro
0
Division 2
04.07.21, 09:00
Tromsdalen
3
Floro
0
Division 2
30.06.21, 13:00
Brattvag
3
Floro
1
Division 2
19.06.21, 10:00
Eidsvold
4
Floro
1
Division 2
24.10.20, 08:00
Cancelled
Valerenga II
-
Floro
-
Division 2
11.10.20, 08:00
Cancelled
Alta
-
Floro
-
Division 2
03.10.20, 10:00
Hødd
3
Floro
1
Division 2
27.09.20, 08:00
Cancelled
Tromsdalen
-
Floro
-
Division 2
19.09.20, 08:00
Brattvag
0
Floro
0
Division 2
12.09.20, 13:00
Cancelled
Fredrikstad
-
Floro
-
Division 2
06.09.20, 08:00
Valerenga II
3
Floro
1
Division 2
05.09.20, 09:00
Cancelled
Brattvag
-
Floro
-
Division 2
29.08.20, 08:00
Skeid
2
Floro
1
Division 2
23.08.20, 08:00
Cancelled
Senja
-
Floro
-
Division 2
15.08.20, 08:00
Moss
0
Floro
1
Division 2
31.07.20, 12:00
Floya
2
Floro
5
Division 2
18.07.20, 11:00
Cancelled
Hødd
-
Floro
-
Division 2
18.07.20, 08:00
Kvik Halden
2
Floro
1
Division 2
19.10.19, 08:00
Asker
2
Floro
0
Division 2
05.10.19, 09:00
Fram Larvik
1
Floro
1
Division 2
23.09.19, 08:00
Odd II
2
Floro
2
Division 2
08.09.19, 08:00
Senja
2
Floro
3
Division 2
31.08.19, 10:00
Elverum
3
Floro
2
Division 2
17.08.19, 11:00
Grorud
5
Floro
1
Division 2
03.08.19, 11:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
1
Floro
0
Division 2
20.07.19, 11:00
Alta
3
Floro
0
Division 2
08.06.19, 10:00
Mjolner
0
Floro
1
Division 2
26.05.19, 10:00
Kjelsas
3
Floro
1
Division 2
11.05.19, 11:00
Asane
0
Floro
0
Division 2
27.04.19, 11:00
Bærum
0
Floro
0
Division 2
13.04.19, 09:00
Oppsal
2
Floro
2
Division 2
«
1
2
»