ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
00:52 01.07
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Sud America
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Primera División
Segunda División
Copa Uruguay
Copa Paraguay
Copa CONMEBOL
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
22.06, 14:30
Sud America
0
Tacuarembo
2
Segunda División
15.06, 14:00
Plaza Colonia
2
Sud America
0
Segunda División
10.06, 09:00
Sud America
1
Oriental de La Pa
1
Segunda División
06.06, 09:00
Cerrito
0
Sud America
2
Segunda División
02.06, 19:30
Sud America
1
Juventud
0
Segunda División
26.05, 09:00
Montevideo City Torque
2
Sud America
0
Segunda División
19.05, 09:00
Sud America
2
Albion Montevideo
1
Segunda División
11.05, 19:00
Colon Montevideo
2
Sud America
2
Segunda División
27.04, 14:30
Sud America
1
La Luz
0
Segunda División
21.04, 09:00
Juventud
2
Sud America
0
Segunda División
13.04, 15:00
Sud America
1
Oriental de La Pa
2
Segunda División
07.04, 11:30
Albion Montevideo
3
Sud America
0
Segunda División
30.03, 14:00
Sud America
0
Tacuarembo
2
Segunda División
22.03, 14:30
Uruguay Montevideo
1
Sud America
0
Segunda División
03.12.23, 15:00
Sud America
0
Rentistas
0
Segunda División
29.11.23, 08:00
Miramar Misiones
1
Sud America
1
Segunda División
24.11.23, 08:00
Sud America
0
Progreso
4
Segunda División
19.11.23, 08:00
Uruguay Montevideo
1
Sud America
1
Segunda División
15.11.23, 14:30
Sud America
2
Albion Montevideo
1
Segunda División
11.11.23, 08:00
Sud America
1
Tacuarembo
2
Segunda División
03.11.23, 15:30
Juventud
2
Sud America
0
Segunda División
29.10.23, 15:30
Sud America
0
Peñarol
3
Copa Uruguay
25.10.23, 16:00
Sud America
0
Atenas
1
Segunda División
21.10.23, 16:00
Rampla Juniors
1
Sud America
1
Segunda División
16.10.23, 15:00
Sud America
1
Oriental de La Pa
1
Segunda División
12.10.23, 19:00
Lito
0
Sud America
2
Copa Uruguay
07.10.23, 16:00
Cerrito
2
Sud America
1
Segunda División
02.09.23, 15:30
Sud America
1
Potencia
1
Segunda División
27.08.23, 15:30
Bella Vista
1
Sud America
0
Segunda División
28.07.23, 19:00
Rentistas
1
Sud America
1
Segunda División
22.07.23, 15:00
Sud America
0
Miramar Misiones
1
Segunda División
14.07.23, 15:00
Progreso
0
Sud America
3
Segunda División
08.07.23, 15:00
Sud America
0
Uruguay Montevideo
1
Segunda División
02.07.23, 15:00
Albion Montevideo
2
Sud America
1
Segunda División
25.06.23, 15:00
Tacuarembo
2
Sud America
0
Segunda División
18.06.23, 15:00
Sud America
0
Juventud
1
Segunda División
10.06.23, 15:00
Atenas
0
Sud America
0
Segunda División
03.06.23, 10:00
Sud America
0
Rampla Juniors
3
Segunda División
27.05.23, 15:00
Oriental de La Pa
3
Sud America
1
Segunda División
20.05.23, 15:00
Sud America
1
Cerrito
2
Segunda División
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»