ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
04:53 04.05
Soccer365
›
Lernayin Artsakh
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Premier League
Armenian Cup
First League
USSR Cup
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
16.05.24
Postponed
Ararat II
-
Lernayin Artsakh
-
First League
09.05.24
Postponed
Lernayin Artsakh
-
Ararat Armenia II
-
First League
28.04, 08:00
Lernayin Artsakh
2
Shirak II
1
First League
21.04, 08:00
Nikarm
0
Lernayin Artsakh
2
First League
11.04, 08:00
Lernayin Artsakh
3
Mika
0
First League
04.04, 08:00
CSKA Yerevan II
3
Lernayin Artsakh
1
First League
29.03, 07:00
FCNGO Gandzasar
0
Lernayin Artsakh
1
First League
16.03, 07:00
Lernayin Artsakh
6
Onor
1
First League
03.03, 05:00
Lernayin Artsakh
3
Pyunik II
0
First League
22.02, 05:00
Lernayin Artsakh
6
Nikarm
0
First League
03.12.23, 05:00
Urartu 2
1
Lernayin Artsakh
1
First League
27.11.23, 05:00
Lernayin Artsakh
2
Noah Yerevan II
0
First League
12.11.23, 06:00
Noah Yerevan II
1
Lernayin Artsakh
0
First League
07.11.23, 06:00
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Ararat II
0
First League
03.11.23, 07:00
Ararat Armenia II
1
Lernayin Artsakh
1
First League
31.10.23, 07:00
Lernayin Artsakh
1
Alashkert II
0
First League
23.10.23, 07:00
Syunik
2
Lernayin Artsakh
3
First League
18.10.23, 07:00
Lernayin Artsakh
6
Andranik
1
First League
08.10.23, 06:00
Lernayin Artsakh
0
FC West Armenia
1
Armenian Cup
02.10.23, 07:00
Shirak II
1
Lernayin Artsakh
4
First League
14.09.23, 08:00
Mika
3
Lernayin Artsakh
0
First League
31.08.23, 09:00
Lernayin Artsakh
1
CSKA Yerevan II
3
First League
25.08.23, 09:00
Onor
1
Lernayin Artsakh
2
First League
21.08.23, 09:00
Lernayin Artsakh
2
FCNGO Gandzasar
0
First League
15.08.23, 09:00
Pyunik II
2
Lernayin Artsakh
0
First League
05.08.23, 11:00
Lernayin Artsakh
1
Urartu 2
1
First League
05.06.23, 09:00
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Shirak Gyumri
1
Premier League
01.06.23, 10:00
Ararat-Armenia
0
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Premier League
25.05.23, 09:00
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Ararat Yerevan
3
Premier League
21.05.23, 08:45
Pyunik
2
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Premier League
17.05.23, 08:00
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Urartu
4
Premier League
09.05.23, 10:00
CSKA Yerevan
2
Lernayin Artsakh
1
Premier League
01.05.23, 08:00
Alashkert
1
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Premier League
25.04.23, 08:00
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Noah Yerevan
2
Premier League
21.04.23, 06:00
Van
4
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Premier League
16.04.23, 12:00
Shirak Gyumri
1
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Premier League
10.04.23, 08:00
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Ararat-Armenia
2
Premier League
31.03.23, 11:00
Ararat Yerevan
2
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Premier League
16.03.23, 06:00
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Pyunik
6
Premier League
11.03.23, 05:00
Urartu
3
Lernayin Artsakh
0
Premier League
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»