ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
09:00 30.05
Soccer365
›
Osogovo
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Clubs Friendly
North Macedonian Cup
Second League
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
19.05, 11:00
Osogovo
3
Pelister
0
Second League
11.05, 11:00
Arsimi
2
Osogovo
2
Second League
04.05, 07:00
Osogovo
2
Skopje
1
Second League
30.04, 10:00
Vardar Negotino
3
Osogovo
0
Second League
27.04, 10:00
Osogovo
2
Karaorman
1
Second League
20.04, 10:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
2
Osogovo
0
Second League
13.04, 09:00
Osogovo
1
Detonit Plachkovica
3
Second League
06.04, 09:00
Kamenica-Sasa
2
Osogovo
1
Second League
30.03, 09:00
Osogovo
1
Novaci
0
Second League
17.03, 09:00
Belasica
1
Osogovo
1
Second League
09.03, 07:00
Ohrid
5
Osogovo
0
Second League
05.03, 07:00
Osogovo
0
Pobeda Prilep
0
Second League
02.03, 07:00
KF Bashkimi
2
Osogovo
1
Second League
24.02, 07:00
Osogovo
4
Teteks
0
Second League
17.02, 07:00
Besa Doberdoll
3
Osogovo
0
Second League
06.02, 08:00
Osogovo
0
Kozuv Gevgelija
2
Clubs Friendly
09.12.23, 06:00
Pelister
2
Osogovo
1
Second League
02.12.23, 06:00
Osogovo
1
Arsimi
1
Second League
27.11.23, 06:00
Skopje
1
Osogovo
0
Second League
12.11.23, 06:00
Osogovo
2
Vardar Negotino
2
Second League
04.11.23, 07:00
Karaorman
2
Osogovo
0
Second League
28.10.23, 07:00
Osogovo
3
Kozuv Gevgelija
2
Second League
21.10.23, 08:00
Detonit Plachkovica
3
Osogovo
0
Second League
07.10.23, 08:00
Osogovo
1
Kamenica-Sasa
1
Second League
30.09.23, 08:00
Novaci
1
Osogovo
2
Second League
23.09.23, 09:00
Osogovo
3
Belasica
1
Second League
16.09.23, 09:00
Osogovo
0
Ohrid
3
Second League
03.09.23, 10:00
Pobeda Prilep
1
Osogovo
0
Second League
26.08.23, 10:00
Osogovo
2
KF Bashkimi
3
Second League
19.08.23, 11:00
Teteks
2
Osogovo
1
Second League
12.08.23, 11:00
Osogovo
0
Besa Doberdoll
4
Second League
28.05.23, 11:00
Osogovo
1
Teteks
6
Second League
04.02.23, 07:00
Cancelled
Osogovo
-
Sloga 1934 Vinica
-
Clubs Friendly
14.05.22, 11:00
Bratstvo 07
2
Osogovo
4
Second League
07.05.22, 11:00
Osogovo
1
Detonit Plachkovica
1
Second League
30.04.22, 11:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
1
Osogovo
0
Second League
23.04.22, 10:00
Osogovo
0
Sloga 1934 Vinica
1
Second League
16.04.22, 10:00
Pobeda Prilep
2
Osogovo
1
Second League
09.04.22, 10:00
Osogovo
0
Belasica
5
Second League
02.04.22, 09:00
Kamenica-Sasa
2
Osogovo
0
Second League
«
1
2
3
4
5
»