ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
20:23 19.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Osogovo
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Second League
All Competitions
Clubs Friendly
Second League
North Macedonian Cup
Home
On any field
Home
Away
19.05, 11:00
Osogovo
3
Pelister
0
Second League
04.05, 07:00
Osogovo
2
Skopje
1
Second League
27.04, 10:00
Osogovo
2
Karaorman
1
Second League
13.04, 09:00
Osogovo
1
Detonit Plachkovica
3
Second League
30.03, 09:00
Osogovo
1
Novaci
0
Second League
05.03, 07:00
Osogovo
0
Pobeda Prilep
0
Second League
24.02, 07:00
Osogovo
4
Teteks
0
Second League
02.12.23, 06:00
Osogovo
1
Arsimi
1
Second League
12.11.23, 06:00
Osogovo
2
Vardar Negotino
2
Second League
28.10.23, 07:00
Osogovo
3
Kozuv Gevgelija
2
Second League
07.10.23, 08:00
Osogovo
1
Kamenica-Sasa
1
Second League
23.09.23, 09:00
Osogovo
3
Belasica
1
Second League
16.09.23, 09:00
Osogovo
0
Ohrid
3
Second League
26.08.23, 10:00
Osogovo
2
KF Bashkimi
3
Second League
12.08.23, 11:00
Osogovo
0
Besa Doberdoll
4
Second League
28.05.23, 11:00
Osogovo
1
Teteks
6
Second League
07.05.22, 11:00
Osogovo
1
Detonit Plachkovica
1
Second League
23.04.22, 10:00
Osogovo
0
Sloga 1934 Vinica
1
Second League
09.04.22, 10:00
Osogovo
0
Belasica
5
Second League
20.03.22, 09:00
Osogovo
1
Pehchevo
1
Second League
12.03.22, 08:00
Osogovo
6
Lokomotiva Gradsko
0
Second League
05.03.22, 07:00
Osogovo
1
Kozuv Gevgelija
1
Second League
19.02.22, 07:00
Osogovo
0
Belasica
3
Second League
07.12.21, 06:00
Osogovo
1
Pobeda Prilep
3
Second League
20.11.21, 06:00
Osogovo
3
Sloga 1934 Vinica
0
Second League
23.10.21, 08:00
Osogovo
0
Pehchevo
3
Second League
03.10.21, 09:00
Osogovo
2
Detonit Plachkovica
1
Second League
18.09.21, 09:00
Osogovo
2
Lokomotiva Gradsko
2
Second League
12.09.21, 10:00
Osogovo
2
Bratstvo 07
0
Second League
25.08.21, 10:00
Osogovo
1
Kamenica-Sasa
4
Second League
08.05.21, 10:00
Osogovo
0
Pobeda Prilep
1
Second League
24.04.21, 07:00
Osogovo
0
Bregalnica
2
Second League
10.04.21, 07:00
Osogovo
0
Pehchevo
1
Second League
21.03.21, 09:00
Osogovo
0
Kamenica-Sasa
2
Second League
13.03.21, 08:00
Osogovo
4
Rosoman 83
1
Second League
27.02.21, 07:00
Osogovo
1
Kamenica-Sasa
1
Second League
05.12.20, 06:00
Osogovo
2
Pobeda Prilep
0
Second League
25.11.20, 06:00
Osogovo
1
Bregalnica
3
Second League
14.11.20, 06:00
Osogovo
1
Pehchevo
0
Second League
08.11.20, 06:30
Osogovo
0
Kozuv Gevgelija
0
Second League
«
1
2
»