ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
07:54 04.05
Soccer365
›
Kuban Holding
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
28.04, 08:00
Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
Kuban Holding
2
Second League - Division B
24.04, 09:00
Kuban Holding
0
Spartak Nalchik
1
Second League - Division B
20.04, 09:00
Kuban Holding
1
Angusht
1
Second League - Division B
13.04, 09:00
Druzhba Maikop
1
Kuban Holding
2
Second League - Division B
06.04, 09:00
Kuban Holding
2
Nart
2
Second League - Division B
31.03, 09:00
Legion
2
Kuban Holding
1
Second League - Division B
03.02, 03:00
Forte Taganrog
4
Kuban Holding
0
Clubs Friendly
25.11.23, 05:00
Kuban Holding
2
Legion
0
Second League - Division B
19.11.23, 08:00
Mashuk-KMV
2
Kuban Holding
2
Second League - Division B
12.11.23, 06:30
Kuban Holding
2
Astrakhan
0
Second League - Division B
06.11.23, 09:00
Legion
1
Kuban Holding
1
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 07:00
Kuban Holding
0
Mashuk-KMV
1
Second League - Division B
22.10.23, 08:00
Astrakhan
0
Kuban Holding
0
Second League - Division B
14.10.23, 10:00
Druzhba Maikop
0
Kuban Holding
1
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 08:00
Kuban Holding
2
Biolog
1
Second League - Division B
23.09.23, 11:00
Sevastopol-2014
1
Kuban Holding
0
Second League - Division B
17.09.23, 09:00
Kuban Holding
2
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division B
09.09.23, 09:00
SKA Rostov-on-Don
0
Kuban Holding
1
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 10:30
Rubin Yalta
1
Kuban Holding
0
Second League - Division B
23.08.23, 11:00
Druzhba Maikop
2
Kuban Holding
0
Russian Cup
19.08.23, 11:00
Biolog
1
Kuban Holding
2
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 11:00
Kuban Holding
7
Sevastopol-2014
0
Second League - Division B
06.08.23, 12:00
Dinamo Stw
0
Kuban Holding
1
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 11:30
Kuban Holding
1
SKA Rostov-on-Don
3
Second League - Division B
23.07.23, 12:00
Kuban Holding
0
Rubin Yalta
1
Second League - Division B
16.07.23, 12:00
Kuban Holding
3
Druzhba Maikop
0
Second League - Division B
09.07.23, 11:00
Krasnodar-2
3
Kuban Holding
2
Clubs Friendly
06.07.23, 08:00
SKA Rostov-on-Don
1
Kuban Holding
0
Clubs Friendly
25.06.23, 10:30
PFC Kuban
1
Kuban Holding
2
Clubs Friendly
04.06.23, 09:30
Rotor
1
Kuban Holding
0
Second League - Division A
Awarded
Kuban Holding
0
Forte Taganrog
3
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 08:00
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
0
Kuban Holding
2
Second League - Division A
14.05.23, 09:00
Kuban Holding
5
Biolog
0
Second League - Division A
07.05.23, 11:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
4
Kuban Holding
1
Second League - Division A
29.04.23, 11:00
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
0
Kuban Holding
0
Second League - Division A
22.04.23, 09:00
Kuban Holding
2
SKA Rostov-on-Don
0
Second League - Division A
15.04.23, 07:00
Dinamo Stw
0
Kuban Holding
8
Second League - Division A
08.04.23, 09:00
Kuban Holding
1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
Second League - Division A
01.04.23, 08:30
Legion
0
Kuban Holding
3
Second League - Division A
25.03.23, 07:00
Kuban Holding
0
Druzhba Maikop
0
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
»