ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
08:56 16.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Mandel United
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Second Amateur Division
All Competitions
Croky Cup
Clubs Friendly
First Amateur Division
Second Amateur Division
Away
On any field
Home
Away
05.05, 09:00
Sparta Petegem
3
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
20.04, 13:30
Dikkelvenne
2
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
06.04, 13:30
Oudenaarde
1
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
09.03, 13:30
Oostkamp
1
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
21.02, 14:00
Torhout
2
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
18.02, 09:00
Sporting West Harelbeke
0
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
04.02, 09:00
RFC Wetteren
2
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
07.01, 09:00
Merelbeke
1
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
16.12.23, 14:00
Gent-Zeehaven
1
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
03.12.23, 09:00
Cercle Brugge 2
1
Mandel United
4
Second Amateur Division
19.11.23, 08:30
Zelzate
1
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
05.11.23, 09:00
Gullegem
1
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
21.10.23, 14:00
Ninove
4
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
07.10.23, 12:30
Zulte Waregem II
0
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
17.09.23, 09:00
Eendracht Aalst
1
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
10.09.23, 09:00
Voorde Appelterre
2
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
30.08.23, 14:00
Olsa Brakel
1
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
25.04.20, 20:00
Cancelled
Sint-Niklaas
-
Mandel United
-
Second Amateur Division
03.04.20, 20:00
Cancelled
Hamme
-
Mandel United
-
Second Amateur Division
21.03.20, 20:00
Cancelled
Sparta Petegem
-
Mandel United
-
Second Amateur Division
07.03.20, 14:00
Gent-Zeehaven
0
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
16.02.20, 09:00
Gullegem
0
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
08.02.20, 14:00
Oudenaarde
0
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
19.01.20, 08:30
Dikkelvenne
3
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
22.12.19, 12:00
Merelbeke
3
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
01.12.19, 09:00
Westhoek
1
Mandel United
3
Second Amateur Division
17.11.19, 09:00
Sporting West Harelbeke
0
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
03.11.19, 08:30
Ronse
1
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
20.10.19, 09:00
Royal Knokke FC
2
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
28.09.19, 14:00
Temse
1
Mandel United
4
Second Amateur Division
15.09.19, 09:00
Toekomst Menen
1
Mandel United
5
Second Amateur Division
31.08.19, 13:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
28.04.19, 09:00
Diegem Sport
1
Mandel United
0
Second Amateur Division
06.04.19, 13:30
Gullegem
2
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
24.03.19, 10:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
2
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
24.02.19, 09:00
Eppegem
1
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
10.02.19, 09:00
Tempo Overijse
0
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
20.01.19, 08:30
Londerzeel
0
Mandel United
1
Second Amateur Division
15.12.18, 14:00
Gent-Zeehaven
3
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
09.12.18, 09:00
Olsa Brakel
1
Mandel United
2
Second Amateur Division
«
1
2
»