ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
10:57 14.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Atletik Kuklen
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Third League
All Competitions
Bulgarian Cup
Clubs Friendly
Third League
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
31.05, 11:00
Beroe II
0
14535
3
Third League
25.05, 11:00
14535
1
Sozopol
0
Third League
19.05, 11:00
Yambol 1915
0
14535
1
Third League
15.05, 11:00
14535
1
Spartak Plovdiv
0
Third League
11.05, 11:00
Asenovets
1
14535
2
Third League
02.05, 11:00
14535
1
Gigant Saedinenie
2
Third League
27.04, 10:00
Sekirovo
6
14535
2
Third League
20.04, 10:00
14535
2
FK Sliven
1
Third League
17.04, 10:00
Dimitrovgrad
2
14535
1
Third League
13.04, 10:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1
14535
2
Third League
06.04, 10:00
Zagorets
3
14535
0
Third League
03.04, 10:00
14535
0
Rozova dolina
2
Third League
30.03, 09:00
Karnobat
5
14535
1
Third League
27.03, 09:00
Rodopa Smolyan
3
14535
0
Third League
23.03, 09:00
14535
2
Levski Karlovo
2
Third League
16.03, 09:00
14535
1
Botev Plovdiv II
4
Third League
02.03, 08:00
14535
5
Sokol '96
0
Third League
24.02, 07:00
Nesebar
3
14535
0
Third League
17.02, 07:00
14535
0
Sayana Haskovo
2
Third League
02.12.23, 07:00
14535
3
Beroe II
2
Third League
23.11.23, 07:30
Sozopol
2
14535
0
Third League
11.11.23, 07:30
14535
3
Yambol 1915
2
Third League
08.11.23, 07:30
14535
2
Asenovets
1
Third League
02.11.23, 08:30
Spartak Plovdiv
5
14535
1
Third League
21.10.23, 09:00
Gigant Saedinenie
2
14535
0
Third League
14.10.23, 09:00
14535
2
Sekirovo
1
Third League
11.10.23, 09:00
FK Sliven
2
14535
3
Third League
07.10.23, 09:00
14535
1
Dimitrovgrad
1
Third League
01.10.23, 09:00
14535
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1
Third League
27.09.23, 10:00
14535
1
Zagorets
1
Third League
23.09.23, 10:00
Rozova dolina
3
14535
1
Third League
16.09.23, 10:00
14535
4
Karnobat
1
Third League
09.09.23, 10:00
Levski Karlovo
1
14535
2
Third League
02.09.23, 10:00
Botev Plovdiv II
1
14535
2
Third League
26.08.23, 11:00
14535
2
Rodopa Smolyan
1
Third League
19.08.23, 11:00
Sokol '96
3
14535
2
Third League
12.08.23, 11:00
14535
1
Nesebar
1
Third League
05.08.23, 11:00
Sayana Haskovo
3
14535
2
Third League
03.06.23, 11:00
14535
1
Rozova dolina
0
Third League
27.05.23, 11:00
Vereya
2
14535
4
Third League
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»