ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
08:52 14.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Atletik Kuklen
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Bulgarian Cup
Clubs Friendly
Third League
Away
On any field
Home
Away
31.05, 11:00
Beroe II
0
14535
3
Third League
19.05, 11:00
Yambol 1915
0
14535
1
Third League
11.05, 11:00
Asenovets
1
14535
2
Third League
27.04, 10:00
Sekirovo
6
14535
2
Third League
17.04, 10:00
Dimitrovgrad
2
14535
1
Third League
13.04, 10:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1
14535
2
Third League
06.04, 10:00
Zagorets
3
14535
0
Third League
30.03, 09:00
Karnobat
5
14535
1
Third League
27.03, 09:00
Rodopa Smolyan
3
14535
0
Third League
24.02, 07:00
Nesebar
3
14535
0
Third League
27.01, 05:00
Beroe
6
14535
2
Clubs Friendly
23.11.23, 07:30
Sozopol
2
14535
0
Third League
02.11.23, 08:30
Spartak Plovdiv
5
14535
1
Third League
21.10.23, 09:00
Gigant Saedinenie
2
14535
0
Third League
11.10.23, 09:00
FK Sliven
2
14535
3
Third League
23.09.23, 10:00
Rozova dolina
3
14535
1
Third League
09.09.23, 10:00
Levski Karlovo
1
14535
2
Third League
02.09.23, 10:00
Botev Plovdiv II
1
14535
2
Third League
19.08.23, 11:00
Sokol '96
3
14535
2
Third League
16.08.23, 11:00
Rakovski 2018
0
14535
3
Bulgarian Cup
05.08.23, 11:00
Sayana Haskovo
3
14535
2
Third League
27.05.23, 11:00
Vereya
2
14535
4
Third League
20.05.23, 11:00
Yambol 1915
2
14535
0
Third League
10.05.23, 11:00
Borislav
0
14535
1
Third League
30.04.23, 10:00
Spartak Plovdiv
6
14535
0
Third League
19.04.23, 10:00
Levski Karlovo
5
14535
0
Third League
08.04.23, 10:00
Dimitrovgrad
2
14535
0
Third League
31.03.23, 10:00
Chernomorets Burgas
5
14535
1
Third League
18.03.23, 09:00
Nesebar
4
14535
2
Third League
04.03.23, 08:00
FK Sliven
3
14535
2
Third League
18.02.23, 07:00
Karnobat
1
14535
0
Third League
26.11.22, 07:30
Rozova dolina
0
14535
1
Third League
05.11.22, 08:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
4
14535
0
Third League
26.10.22, 09:00
Rodopa Smolyan
4
14535
0
Third League
15.10.22, 09:00
Asenovets
4
14535
0
Third League
04.10.22, 09:00
Beroe II
2
14535
2
Third League
25.09.22, 10:00
Gigant Saedinenie
1
14535
0
Third League
11.09.22, 10:00
Sayana Haskovo
1
14535
2
Third League
27.08.22, 11:00
Sokol '96
3
14535
2
Third League
17.08.22, 11:00
Gigant Saedinenie
3
14535
1
Bulgarian Cup
«
1
2
3
4
»