ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
21:23 19.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Concepcion
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Copa Libertadores
Primera División
Primera B
Chilean Cup
Clubs Friendly
Torneo Federal A
Argentino B
Segunda Division
Copa CONMEBOL
Away
On any field
Home
Away
19.05, 15:00
General Velasquez
2
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
05.05, 17:30
Trasandino
0
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
21.04, 17:30
Provincial Ovalle
2
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
06.04, 16:30
Real San Joaquin
0
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
30.03, 17:00
Deportes Puerto Montt
1
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
09.03, 16:00
Deportes Rengo
1
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
15.10.23, 15:00
Deportes Melipilla
2
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
01.10.23, 14:00
Iberia
0
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
08.09.23, 17:00
Fernandez Vial
1
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
27.08.23, 15:00
Deportes Valdivia
0
Concepcion
2
Segunda Division
12.08.23, 15:30
San Antonio Unido
1
Concepcion
3
Segunda Division
30.07.23, 16:00
Trasandino
1
Concepcion
3
Segunda Division
16.07.23, 15:00
Real San Joaquín
1
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
27.05.23, 15:00
Deportes Rengo
5
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
13.05.23, 15:00
Deportes Linares
1
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
29.04.23, 20:00
Deportes Limache
2
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
07.04.23, 15:00
pen
Fernandez Vial
1
Concepcion
1
Chilean Cup
26.03.23, 17:00
Provincial Osorno
4
Concepcion
3
Segunda Division
12.03.23, 17:00
Lautaro de Buin
1
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
26.02.23, 16:00
General Velasquez
1
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
25.09.22, 11:00
Lautaro de Buin
2
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
27.08.22, 15:00
Deportes Valdivia
1
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
13.08.22, 15:00
San Antonio Unido
0
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
30.07.22, 15:00
Real San Joaquín
2
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
10.07.22, 15:00
Independiente Cauquenes
3
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
20.06.22, 17:00
Rodelindo
1
Concepcion
2
Segunda Division
06.06.22, 19:00
Deportes Limache
0
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
21.05.22, 21:00
San Marcos de Arica
1
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
08.05.22, 15:00
General Velasquez
1
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
17.04.22, 15:30
Iberia
1
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
08.04.22, 19:00
Trasandino
2
Concepcion
3
Segunda Division
Awarded
Dante Imperial
0
Concepcion
3
Chilean Cup
17.11.21, 16:00
Independiente Cauquenes
2
Concepcion
3
Segunda Division
31.10.21, 16:00
Colina
2
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
16.10.21, 16:00
Rodelindo
1
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
04.10.21, 17:00
Lautaro de Buin
3
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
16.09.21, 14:00
General Velasquez
0
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
23.08.21, 13:00
Deportes Valdivia
2
Concepcion
2
Segunda Division
10.08.21, 15:00
Colchagua
0
Concepcion
1
Segunda Division
06.08.21, 15:00
Deportes Limache
1
Concepcion
0
Segunda Division
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»