ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
22:17 14.05
Soccer365
›
ENAD
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Third Division
All Competitions
Second Division
Cyprus Cup
Third Division
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
28.04.23, 10:00
Ethnikos Assias
3
ENAD
3
Third Division
22.04.23, 09:30
ENAD
5
AEP Polemidion
2
Third Division
07.04.23, 09:30
ASIL Lysi
2
ENAD
0
Third Division
01.04.23, 09:00
ENAD
0
Digenis Morphou
0
Third Division
26.03.23, 08:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0
ENAD
2
Third Division
18.03.23, 09:30
ENAD
4
ASPIS
2
Third Division
11.03.23, 08:30
APEA
0
ENAD
2
Third Division
04.03.23, 08:00
ENAD
5
Ethnikos Assias
2
Third Division
25.02.23, 08:00
AEP Polemidion
1
ENAD
1
Third Division
18.02.23, 08:00
ENAD
1
ASIL Lysi
0
Third Division
13.02.23, 08:00
Digenis Morphou
1
ENAD
3
Third Division
04.02.23, 07:30
ENAD
1
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0
Third Division
28.01.23, 07:30
ASPIS
0
ENAD
2
Third Division
21.01.23, 07:30
ENAD
3
APEA
1
Third Division
14.01.23, 07:30
Halkanoras
1
ENAD
2
Third Division
07.01.23, 07:30
ENAD
2
APONA Anagias
1
Third Division
22.12.22, 07:30
Ormideia
1
ENAD
0
Third Division
17.12.22, 07:30
ENAD
6
Elia Lythrodonta
1
Third Division
10.12.22, 07:30
ASIL Lysi
3
ENAD
2
Third Division
03.12.22, 07:30
ENAD
0
Digenis Morphou
3
Third Division
26.11.22, 07:30
THOI Lakatamia
1
ENAD
1
Third Division
19.11.22, 07:30
ENAD
4
Ethnikos Latsion
3
Third Division
12.11.22, 07:30
AEP Polemidion
2
ENAD
0
Third Division
05.11.22, 08:30
ENAD
2
APEP
2
Third Division
29.10.22, 08:00
APEA
1
ENAD
3
Third Division
22.10.22, 08:30
ENAD
1
Kouris Erimi
0
Third Division
15.10.22, 08:30
ASPIS
1
ENAD
1
Third Division
08.10.22, 09:00
ENAD
2
Ethnikos Assias
0
Third Division
01.10.22, 09:00
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
ENAD
2
Third Division
29.05.21, 10:00
Omonia 29is Maiou
1
ENAD
1
Third Division
22.05.21, 10:00
ENAD
3
MEAP Nisou
1
Third Division
19.05.21, 10:00
ENAD
2
Ethnikos Assias
1
Third Division
15.05.21, 10:00
APEP
1
ENAD
0
Third Division
12.05.21, 10:00
ENAD
7
O Kormakitis
2
Third Division
08.05.21, 10:00
Halkanoras
0
ENAD
1
Third Division
28.04.21, 09:00
ENAD
2
Elpida Astromeritis
2
Third Division
25.04.21, 09:00
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
ENAD
1
Third Division
17.04.21, 09:00
ENAD
0
Amathous
1
Third Division
14.04.21, 09:00
APONA Anagias
2
ENAD
3
Third Division
10.04.21, 09:00
ENAD
0
Ormideia
2
Third Division
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»