ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
17:22 26.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Malorita
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Second League
Belarusian Cup
Clubs Friendly
Home
On any field
Home
Away
14.08.22
Cancelled
Malorita
-
Format
-
Second League
30.07.22
Cancelled
Malorita
-
Ivatsevichi
-
Second League
17.07.22
Cancelled
Malorita
-
Kobrin
-
Second League
04.06.22, 08:00
Malorita
8
Drogichin
2
Second League
28.05.22, 05:00
Malorita
1
FC Ostrovets
2
Belarusian Cup
21.05.22, 09:00
Malorita
5
Krechet
2
Second League
15.05.22, 05:00
Malorita
1
krecat biaroza
0
Belarusian Cup
23.04.22, 07:00
Malorita
1
Niva Dolbizno
2
Second League
30.10.21, 05:00
Malorita
1
Stanles Pinsk
2
Second League
24.10.21, 08:00
Malorita
3
FC Ostrovets
2
Second League
02.10.21, 07:15
Malorita
2
Uzda
0
Second League
26.09.21, 05:00
Malorita
3
Ivatsevichi
0
Second League
12.09.21, 05:00
Malorita
2
Stanles Pinsk
2
Second League
14.08.21, 09:00
Malorita
3
Drogichin
0
Second League
01.08.21, 05:00
Malorita
2
Niva Dolbizno
2
Second League
24.07.21, 10:00
Malorita
13
Kobrin
0
Second League
10.07.21, 05:00
Malorita
2
Brestzhilstroy
0
Second League
26.06.21, 10:00
Malorita
4
Krechet
0
Second League
23.06.21, 10:45
Malorita
1
Slutsk
2
Belarusian Cup
12.06.21, 10:00
Malorita
11
Format
0
Second League
29.05.21, 10:00
Malorita
11
kasciukovicy
0
Belarusian Cup
22.05.21, 10:00
Malorita
4
Brestzhilstroy
2
Belarusian Cup
16.05.21, 05:00
Malorita
19
Pruzhany
0
Second League
08.05.21, 06:00
Malorita
8
eŭraekspart vysokaje
0
Belarusian Cup
17.10.20, 05:00
Malorita
6
Gorki
0
Second League
10.10.20, 06:00
Malorita
2
FC Ostrovets
4
Second League
19.09.20, 10:30
Malorita
4
Stanles Pinsk
0
Second League
05.09.20, 05:00
Malorita
3
Chayka Zelva
0
Second League
22.08.20, 10:00
Malorita
8
Kronon Stolbtsy
1
Second League
01.08.20, 08:00
Malorita
2
Baranovichi
3
Second League
04.07.20, 06:00
Malorita
9
Pershiy Regien
1
Second League
20.06.20, 07:00
Malorita
2
Molodechno
2
Second League
30.05.20, 07:00
Malorita
3
BGU Minsk
0
Second League
10.05.20, 07:00
Malorita
5
Ivatsevichi
1
Second League
18.04.20, 06:00
Malorita
0
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
2
Second League
11.04.20, 04:00
Malorita
1
Granit Mikashevichi
2
Clubs Friendly
«
1
»