ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
08:05 25.05
Soccer365
›
Red Znamya
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Second League - Division A
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
USSR Cup
First League
Clubs Friendly
Away
On any field
Home
Away
04.06.23, 09:00
Spartak Tambov
1
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 06:00
Strogino
3
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
15.05.23, 04:00
Sakhalin
3
Red Znamya
1
Second League - Division A
29.04.23, 07:00
Arsenal Tula 2
2
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
18.04.23, 10:00
Kvant
0
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
09.04.23, 07:00
Peresvet Domodedovo
0
Red Znamya
1
Second League - Division A
04.11.22, 07:00
Balashikha
1
Red Znamya
5
Second League - Division A
24.10.22, 12:00
Leon Saturn
3
Red Znamya
1
Second League - Division A
19.10.22, 07:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
4
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
22.09.22, 11:00
Sokol Saratov
1
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
10.09.22, 08:00
Zenit Penza
1
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
05.09.22, 06:00
Khimki-M
1
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
27.08.22, 10:00
Salyut
1
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
20.08.22, 10:00
Kaluga
2
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
06.08.22, 06:00
Kolomna
1
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
19.07.22, 06:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
16.07.22, 04:00
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
28.05.22, 10:00
Kaluga
3
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
14.05.22, 04:00
Sakhalin
1
Red Znamya
1
Second League - Division A
30.04.22, 07:00
Zenit Penza
1
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
16.04.22, 07:00
Fakel-M
2
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
03.04.22, 07:00
Arsenal Tula 2
0
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
17.11.21, 05:00
Kvant
1
Red Znamya
1
Second League - Division A
14.11.21, 06:00
Strogino
4
Red Znamya
3
Second League - Division A
04.11.21, 07:00
Leon Saturn
5
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
25.10.21, 08:00
Peresvet Domodedovo
2
Red Znamya
1
Second League - Division A
14.10.21, 07:00
Kolomna
6
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
04.10.21, 11:00
Saransk
1
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
18.09.21, 06:00
Khimki-M
1
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
07.09.21, 08:00
Metallurg-Vidnoye
2
Red Znamya
3
Second League - Division A
29.08.21, 10:00
Rodina
3
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
24.07.21, 03:00
SKA-Khabarovsk II
3
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
10.06.21, 11:00
Salyut
1
Red Znamya
1
Second League - Division A
04.06.21, 12:00
Leon Saturn
3
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
25.05.21, 10:00
Kaluga
3
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
15.05.21, 07:00
Kvant
0
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
03.05.21, 10:00
Ryazan
3
Red Znamya
1
Second League - Division A
23.04.21, 11:00
Sokol Saratov
1
Red Znamya
0
Second League - Division A
01.04.21, 11:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Red Znamya
2
Second League - Division A
29.10.20, 09:00
Fakel-M
0
Red Znamya
1
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
»