ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
10:37 11.05
Soccer365
›
Red Znamya
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
USSR Cup
First League
Clubs Friendly
Home
On any field
Home
Away
10.02, 06:00
Red Znamya
2
Baltika-2
3
Clubs Friendly
05.11.23, 06:00
Red Znamya
2
Sakhalin
3
Second League - Division B
21.10.23, 08:00
Red Znamya
0
Arsenal Tula 2
0
Second League - Division B
07.10.23, 08:00
Red Znamya
0
Strogino
0
Second League - Division B
23.09.23, 08:00
Red Znamya
1
Ryazan
1
Second League - Division B
17.09.23, 08:00
Red Znamya
2
Kvant
1
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 08:00
Red Znamya
1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
Second League - Division B
19.08.23, 08:00
Red Znamya
1
Khimki-M
0
Second League - Division B
06.08.23, 08:00
Red Znamya
0
Zenit Penza
1
Second League - Division B
22.07.23, 08:00
Red Znamya
2
Kompozit
3
Second League - Division B
10.06.23, 07:00
Red Znamya
5
Kvant
1
Second League - Division A
28.05.23, 07:00
Red Znamya
1
Arsenal Tula 2
1
Second League - Division A
10.05.23, 10:00
Red Znamya
4
Peresvet Domodedovo
1
Second League - Division A
05.05.23, 10:00
Red Znamya
4
Spartak Tambov
1
Second League - Division A
22.04.23, 07:00
Red Znamya
3
Strogino
1
Second League - Division A
15.04.23, 07:00
Red Znamya
2
Sakhalin
0
Second League - Division A
13.11.22, 04:00
Red Znamya
1
SKA-Khabarovsk II
0
Second League - Division A
10.11.22, 04:00
Red Znamya
1
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
Second League - Division A
30.10.22, 05:00
Red Znamya
2
Kolomna
0
Second League - Division A
15.10.22, 06:00
Red Znamya
0
Kaluga
2
Second League - Division A
08.10.22, 06:00
Red Znamya
1
Salyut
3
Second League - Division A
02.10.22, 11:00
Red Znamya
1
Khimki-M
5
Second League - Division A
26.09.22, 06:00
Red Znamya
1
Zenit Penza
1
Second League - Division A
18.09.22, 05:00
Red Znamya
2
Sokol Saratov
2
Second League - Division A
01.09.22, 11:00
Red Znamya
1
Peresvet Domodedovo
2
Russian Cup
14.08.22, 07:00
Red Znamya
1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
Second League - Division A
10.08.22, 10:00
Red Znamya
1
Leon Saturn
2
Second League - Division A
30.07.22, 07:00
Red Znamya
0
Balashikha
0
Second League - Division A
05.06.22, 06:00
Red Znamya
2
Zenit Penza
0
Second League - Division A
21.05.22, 07:00
Red Znamya
1
Fakel-M
0
Second League - Division A
07.05.22, 07:00
Red Znamya
4
Arsenal Tula 2
1
Second League - Division A
23.04.22, 07:00
Red Znamya
1
Kaluga
2
Second League - Division A
10.04.22, 07:00
Red Znamya
2
Sakhalin
0
Second League - Division A
10.11.21, 05:00
Red Znamya
0
Khimki-M
5
Second League - Division A
31.10.21, 06:00
Red Znamya
3
Metallurg-Vidnoye
1
Second League - Division A
19.10.21, 08:00
Red Znamya
1
Rodina
4
Second League - Division A
10.10.21, 08:00
Red Znamya
1
Kvant
1
Second League - Division A
26.09.21, 08:00
Red Znamya
1
SKA-Khabarovsk II
0
Second League - Division A
22.09.21, 09:00
Red Znamya
0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
10
Russian Cup
14.09.21, 08:00
Red Znamya
0
Leon Saturn
1
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
»