ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:33 17.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Flacara Făleşti
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Super Liga
Moldovan Cup
Liga 1
Away
On any field
Home
Away
19.04, 09:00
Sheriff II
9
Flacara Făleşti
0
Liga 1
06.04, 09:00
Iskra Rybnitsa
2
Flacara Făleşti
1
Liga 1
30.03, 09:00
Speranis Nisporeni
1
Flacara Făleşti
0
Liga 1
09.03, 07:00
Dinamo-Auto
0
Flacara Făleşti
3
Liga 1
16.12.23, 05:00
Speranis Nisporeni
4
Flacara Făleşti
4
Liga 1
02.12.23, 06:00
CF Univer Comrat
3
Flacara Făleşti
2
Liga 1
31.10.23, 12:00
Milsami-Ursidos
2
Flacara Făleşti
0
Moldovan Cup
28.10.23, 07:00
Saxan
2
Flacara Făleşti
0
Liga 1
07.10.23, 08:00
Real Succes
0
Flacara Făleşti
3
Liga 1
03.10.23, 08:00
Pepeni
0
Flacara Făleşti
1
Moldovan Cup
29.09.23, 09:00
Olimp Comrat
2
Flacara Făleşti
3
Liga 1
22.09.23, 09:00
Speranis Nisporeni
0
Flacara Făleşti
1
Liga 1
01.09.23, 10:00
CF Univer Comrat
3
Flacara Făleşti
0
Liga 1
29.08.23, 10:00
Edinet
3
Flacara Făleşti
5
Moldovan Cup
14.05.23, 09:00
Victoria Bardar
6
Flacara Făleşti
2
Super Liga
10.05.23, 10:00
Sparta Selemet
3
Flacara Făleşti
1
Super Liga
03.05.23, 10:00
Dinamo-Auto
6
Flacara Făleşti
2
Super Liga
07.04.23, 09:00
Floresti
7
Flacara Făleşti
0
Super Liga
18.03.23, 08:00
Dacia Buiucani
3
Flacara Făleşti
1
Super Liga
11.03.23, 06:00
Victoria Bardar
3
Flacara Făleşti
1
Super Liga
13.11.22, 06:00
Ungheni
0
Flacara Făleşti
2
Liga 1
08.11.22, 06:00
Sheriff II
4
Flacara Făleşti
1
Liga 1
15.10.22, 08:00
Speranis Nisporeni
2
Flacara Făleşti
4
Liga 1
09.09.22, 10:00
Floresti
1
Flacara Făleşti
3
Liga 1
30.08.22, 10:00
pen
Locomotiva Ocnita
1
Flacara Făleşti
1
Moldovan Cup
26.08.22, 10:00
Sucleia
1
Flacara Făleşti
3
Liga 1
24.08.21, 10:00
Sîngerei
3
Flacara Făleşti
0
Moldovan Cup
25.05.21, 11:00
Sireti
4
Flacara Făleşti
9
Liga 1
16.05.21, 10:00
Sparta Selemet
8
Flacara Făleşti
2
Liga 1
21.04.21, 09:00
Cahul
1
Flacara Făleşti
0
Liga 1
13.04.21, 08:00
Sheriff II
2
Flacara Făleşti
1
Liga 1
13.11.20, 06:00
Victoria Bardar
4
Flacara Făleşti
1
Liga 1
24.10.20, 08:00
Tighina
6
Flacara Făleşti
1
Liga 1
09.10.20, 08:00
Olimp Comrat
4
Flacara Făleşti
0
Liga 1
03.10.20, 08:00
Real Succes
1
Flacara Făleşti
2
Liga 1
26.09.20, 09:00
Balti
0
Flacara Făleşti
2
Liga 1
19.09.20, 09:00
Iskra Rybnitsa
3
Flacara Făleşti
1
Liga 1
04.09.20, 09:00
Sucleia
4
Flacara Făleşti
2
Liga 1
15.08.20, 10:30
Soroca
2
Flacara Făleşti
3
Moldovan Cup
07.08.20, 11:00
Granicerul
2
Flacara Făleşti
0
Liga 1
«
1
2
»