ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
00:02 18.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Forte Taganrog
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Second League - Division A
All Competitions
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
11.11.23, 05:00
Forte Taganrog
2
Rodina II
0
Second League - Division A
05.11.23, 06:00
Avangard Kursk
1
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
28.10.23, 07:00
Forte Taganrog
4
Chertanovo
2
Second League - Division A
21.10.23, 07:00
Forte Taganrog
1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0
Second League - Division A
14.10.23, 08:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Forte Taganrog
0
Second League - Division A
07.10.23, 07:00
Forte Taganrog
3
Amkar
1
Second League - Division A
01.10.23, 06:00
Chelyabinsk
3
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
23.09.23, 09:00
Forte Taganrog
1
Novosibirsk
0
Second League - Division A
17.09.23, 09:00
Salyut
0
Forte Taganrog
4
Second League - Division A
09.09.23, 09:30
Forte Taganrog
0
Avangard Kursk
1
Second League - Division A
01.09.23, 09:30
Chertanovo
5
Forte Taganrog
0
Second League - Division A
27.08.23, 09:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
4
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
19.08.23, 11:00
Forte Taganrog
1
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
Second League - Division A
12.08.23, 06:00
Amkar
1
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
05.08.23, 11:00
Forte Taganrog
2
Chelyabinsk
2
Second League - Division A
29.07.23, 06:00
Novosibirsk
1
Forte Taganrog
0
Second League - Division A
22.07.23, 11:00
Forte Taganrog
1
Salyut
0
Second League - Division A
16.07.23, 09:00
Rodina II
2
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
04.06.23, 09:30
Forte Taganrog
0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1
Second League - Division A
Awarded
Kuban Holding
0
Forte Taganrog
3
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 06:00
Biolog
1
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
14.05.23, 09:00
Forte Taganrog
1
Rotor
2
Second League - Division A
07.05.23, 09:00
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
0
Forte Taganrog
0
Second League - Division A
29.04.23, 09:00
Forte Taganrog
0
Rotor
0
Second League - Division A
22.04.23, 08:00
Spartak Nalchik
1
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
15.04.23, 09:00
Forte Taganrog
2
Mashuk-KMV
0
Second League - Division A
Awarded
Forte Taganrog
+
Essentuki
-
Second League - Division A
01.04.23, 10:00
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
1
Forte Taganrog
3
Second League - Division A
25.03.23, 05:00
Forte Taganrog
2
SKA Rostov-on-Don
0
Second League - Division A
18.03.23, 06:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Forte Taganrog
0
Second League - Division A
10.03.23, 04:00
Forte Taganrog
1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2
Second League - Division A
13.11.22, 05:00
Legion
0
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
09.11.22, 05:00
Forte Taganrog
2
Druzhba Maikop
1
Second League - Division A
04.11.22, 06:00
Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
Forte Taganrog
6
Second League - Division A
29.10.22, 08:00
Forte Taganrog
0
Kuban Holding
0
Second League - Division A
22.10.22, 06:00
Biolog
1
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
15.10.22, 08:00
Forte Taganrog
2
Spartak Nalchik
2
Second League - Division A
08.10.22, 09:00
Mashuk-KMV
0
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
30.09.22, 06:00
Essentuki
0
Forte Taganrog
1
Second League - Division A
25.09.22, 09:00
Forte Taganrog
0
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
0
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
»