ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
10:28 14.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Olympiada Lympion
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Second Division
All Competitions
Second Division
Cyprus Cup
Third Division
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
29.04.23, 10:00
Olympiada Lympion
0
Xylotympou
8
Second Division
22.04.23, 09:30
Cancelled
Alki Oroklini
-
Olympiada Lympion
-
Second Division
09.04.23, 09:30
Olympiada Lympion
2
Ypsonas
4
Second Division
02.04.23, 09:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Olympiada Lympion
2
Second Division
19.03.23, 08:30
Olympiada Lympion
0
Ermis
2
Second Division
11.03.23, 07:30
Ayia Napa
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
05.03.23, 07:00
Olympiada Lympion
0
PAEEK
0
Second Division
25.02.23, 07:00
Xylotympou
2
Olympiada Lympion
2
Second Division
19.02.23, 07:00
Cancelled
Olympiada Lympion
-
Alki Oroklini
-
Second Division
11.02.23, 07:00
Ypsonas
4
Olympiada Lympion
1
Second Division
05.02.23, 06:30
Olympiada Lympion
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
4
Second Division
28.01.23, 06:30
Ermis
0
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
22.01.23, 06:30
Olympiada Lympion
0
Ayia Napa
1
Second Division
15.01.23, 06:30
PAEEK
3
Olympiada Lympion
4
Second Division
07.01.23, 06:30
Olympiada Lympion
1
Omonia 29is Maiou
3
Second Division
22.12.22, 06:30
Ypsonas
3
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
17.12.22, 06:30
Olympiada Lympion
0
Onisilos Sotira
2
Second Division
10.12.22, 06:30
Ermis
1
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
04.12.22, 06:30
Olympiada Lympion
0
Ethnikos Achna
1
Second Division
26.11.22, 06:30
Peyia
1
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
13.11.22, 06:30
Olympiada Lympion
0
Othellos
2
Second Division
05.11.22, 07:30
AE Zakakiou
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
30.10.22, 07:30
Olympiada Lympion
3
Xylotympou
4
Second Division
22.10.22, 08:30
Ayia Napa
1
Olympiada Lympion
1
Second Division
15.10.22, 08:30
Olympiada Lympion
0
Omonia Aradippou
2
Second Division
08.10.22, 09:00
MEAP Nisou
1
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
02.10.22, 09:00
Olympiada Lympion
1
Alki Oroklini
2
Second Division
17.09.22, 12:00
PAEEK
0
Olympiada Lympion
2
Second Division
10.09.22, 12:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
14.05.22, 10:00
Omonia Aradippou
2
Olympiada Lympion
1
Second Division
07.05.22, 10:00
Olympiada Lympion
1
Xylotympou
1
Second Division
30.04.22, 10:00
Othellos
4
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
17.04.22, 09:30
Olympiada Lympion
1
Akritas Chlorakas
1
Second Division
13.04.22, 09:30
Olympiada Lympion
0
Karmiotissa
3
Second Division
09.04.22, 09:30
Ayia Napa
1
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
06.04.22, 09:00
Olympiada Lympion
1
Nea Salamis
0
Second Division
05.03.22, 07:30
Ermis
3
Olympiada Lympion
2
Second Division
26.02.22, 07:30
Olympiada Lympion
2
ASIL Lysi
3
Second Division
19.02.22, 07:00
Onisilos Sotira
2
Olympiada Lympion
0
Second Division
13.02.22, 07:00
Olympiada Lympion
1
Enosis
1
Second Division
«
1
2
»