ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
11:57 04.05
Soccer365
›
Gigant Saedinenie
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Bulgarian Cup
Clubs Friendly
Third League
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
02.05, 11:00
14535
1
Gigant Saedinenie
2
Third League
27.04, 10:00
Gigant Saedinenie
2
Botev Plovdiv II
2
Third League
20.04, 10:00
Rodopa Smolyan
1
Gigant Saedinenie
0
Third League
17.04, 10:00
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Sokol '96
0
Third League
13.04, 10:00
Nesebar
1
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Third League
06.04, 10:00
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Sayana Haskovo
2
Third League
03.04, 10:00
Beroe II
0
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Third League
30.03, 09:00
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Sozopol
0
Third League
23.03, 09:00
Yambol 1915
4
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Third League
16.03, 09:00
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Spartak Plovdiv
1
Third League
09.03, 08:00
Asenovets
2
Gigant Saedinenie
6
Third League
02.03, 08:00
Levski Karlovo
3
Gigant Saedinenie
2
Third League
24.02, 07:00
Gigant Saedinenie
4
Sekirovo
1
Third League
17.02, 07:00
FK Sliven
0
Gigant Saedinenie
0
Third League
03.02, 06:00
Gigant Saedinenie
0
Maritsa Plovdiv
0
Clubs Friendly
25.11.23, 07:30
Dimitrovgrad
0
Gigant Saedinenie
0
Third League
18.11.23, 07:30
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
0
Third League
11.11.23, 07:30
Zagorets
3
Gigant Saedinenie
0
Third League
03.11.23, 12:00
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Rozova dolina
0
Third League
26.10.23, 09:00
Karnobat
0
Gigant Saedinenie
3
Third League
21.10.23, 09:00
Gigant Saedinenie
2
14535
0
Third League
15.10.23, 09:00
Botev Plovdiv II
0
Gigant Saedinenie
2
Third League
11.10.23, 09:00
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Rodopa Smolyan
0
Third League
07.10.23, 09:00
Sokol '96
1
Gigant Saedinenie
5
Third League
30.09.23, 10:00
Gigant Saedinenie
2
Nesebar
1
Third League
27.09.23, 10:00
Sayana Haskovo
1
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Third League
23.09.23, 10:00
Gigant Saedinenie
4
Beroe II
2
Third League
16.09.23, 11:00
Sozopol
3
Gigant Saedinenie
2
Third League
09.09.23, 10:00
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Yambol 1915
1
Third League
03.09.23, 10:00
Spartak Plovdiv
3
Gigant Saedinenie
0
Third League
26.08.23, 11:00
Gigant Saedinenie
3
Asenovets
1
Third League
23.08.23, 11:00
Spartak Plovdiv
4
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Bulgarian Cup
19.08.23, 11:00
Gigant Saedinenie
7
Levski Karlovo
0
Third League
16.08.23, 11:00
Metalik Sopot
0
Gigant Saedinenie
5
Bulgarian Cup
12.08.23, 11:00
Sekirovo
1
Gigant Saedinenie
5
Third League
05.08.23, 11:00
Gigant Saedinenie
11
FK Sliven
0
Third League
02.06.23, 11:00
Dimitrovgrad
3
Gigant Saedinenie
2
Third League
27.05.23, 11:00
Gigant Saedinenie
1
Yambol 1915
1
Third League
20.05.23, 11:00
Gigant Saedinenie
2
Chernomorets Burgas
0
Third League
14.05.23, 11:00
Sayana Haskovo
1
Gigant Saedinenie
0
Third League
«
1
2
3
4
5
»