ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
18:48 26.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Aurrera Ondarroa
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Copa Del Rey
Tercera Division RFEF
Away
On any field
Home
Away
11.05, 12:00
Urduliz
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
3
Tercera Division RFEF
01.05, 13:30
Añorga
3
Aurrera Ondarroa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
20.04, 12:00
Deusto
3
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
05.04, 13:30
Durango
3
Aurrera Ondarroa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
23.03, 10:30
Aurrera de Vitoria
3
Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
10.03, 06:30
Padura
0
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
25.02, 11:00
San Ignacio
4
Aurrera Ondarroa
4
Tercera Division RFEF
11.02, 05:30
Portugalete
2
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
27.01, 10:30
Anaitasuna
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
14.01, 05:30
Basconia
4
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
16.12.23, 10:00
Deportivo Alavés III
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
25.11.23, 11:00
Leioa
2
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
12.11.23, 11:00
Lagun Onak
0
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
28.10.23, 10:30
Pasaia
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
14.10.23, 10:30
Touring
2
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
30.09.23, 10:00
Beasain
3
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
17.09.23, 12:30
Derio
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
16.04.23, 12:00
Deusto
0
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
06.04.23, 05:30
Pasaia
2
Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
25.03.23, 11:00
San Ignacio
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
12.03.23, 07:45
Aurrera de Vitoria
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
25.02.23, 11:00
Basconia
2
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
11.02.23, 11:00
Lagun Onak
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
28.01.23, 12:15
Urduliz
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
15.01.23, 11:00
Barakaldo
4
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
08.01.23, 05:30
Portugalete
2
Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
03.12.22, 10:30
Touring
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
19.11.22, 10:30
Aurrerá Vitoria
0
Aurrera Ondarroa
3
Tercera Division RFEF
29.10.22, 12:00
Durango
0
Aurrera Ondarroa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
15.10.22, 11:00
Padura
2
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
01.10.22, 11:00
Anaitasuna
4
Aurrera Ondarroa
4
Tercera Division RFEF
18.09.22, 11:00
Leioa
3
Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
30.04.22, 12:00
Anaitasuna
3
Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
14.04.22, 05:15
Basconia
3
Aurrera Ondarroa
2
Tercera Division RFEF
02.04.22, 12:00
Portugalete
2
Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Tercera Division RFEF
27.03.22, 11:00
Barakaldo
1
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
12.03.22, 10:30
Beasain
3
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
26.02.22, 11:00
Deusto
0
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
16.02.22, 13:30
Aurrera de Vitoria
0
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
05.02.22, 10:30
Pasaia
0
Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Tercera Division RFEF
«
1
2
»