ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
00:17 18.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
CERFA
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Division d'Honneur
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
11.05, 16:00
CS Moulien Le Moule
3
CERFA
0
Division d'Honneur
07.05, 20:30
US Baie-Mahault
5
CERFA
1
Division d'Honneur
03.05, 20:30
CERFA
2
Jeunesse Evolution
2
Division d'Honneur
27.04, 16:00
La Gauloise
2
CERFA
0
Division d'Honneur
20.04, 15:30
CERFA
2
Phare du Canal
3
Division d'Honneur
17.04, 20:30
CERFA
1
Amical Club
2
Division d'Honneur
27.03, 20:30
Solidarite Scolaire
1
CERFA
0
Division d'Honneur
22.03, 20:30
CERFA
2
Juventus Sainte-Ann
1
Division d'Honneur
16.03, 15:30
Etoile de Morne
4
CERFA
1
Division d'Honneur
13.03, 20:30
CERFA
0
AS Gosier
2
Division d'Honneur
03.03, 14:30
CERFA
1
Siroco Abymes
2
Division d'Honneur
28.02, 19:30
CERFA
2
La Gauloise
1
Division d'Honneur
07.02, 19:30
CERFA
1
Solidarite Scolaire
2
Division d'Honneur
03.02, 14:30
Cambrefort
2
CERFA
1
Division d'Honneur
27.01, 19:30
CERFA
1
Dynamo Le Moule
1
Division d'Honneur
24.01, 19:30
Juventus Sainte-Ann
1
CERFA
4
Division d'Honneur
20.01, 19:00
Sporting Baie-Mahault
2
CERFA
0
Division d'Honneur
12.01, 19:30
CERFA
1
CS Moulien Le Moule
1
Division d'Honneur
16.12.23, 19:00
Jeunesse Evolution
2
CERFA
1
Division d'Honneur
25.11.23, 14:30
CERFA
1
US Baie-Mahault
4
Division d'Honneur
18.11.23, 14:30
CERFA
0
Etoile de Morne
0
Division d'Honneur
15.11.23, 19:30
Phare du Canal
1
CERFA
2
Division d'Honneur
12.11.23, 14:00
Amical Club
6
CERFA
1
Division d'Honneur
14.10.23, 15:30
AS Gosier
2
CERFA
1
Division d'Honneur
30.09.23, 15:30
CERFA
3
Cambrefort
2
Division d'Honneur
27.09.23, 20:00
Siroco Abymes
7
CERFA
1
Division d'Honneur
16.09.23, 15:30
Dynamo Le Moule
2
CERFA
1
Division d'Honneur
09.09.23, 20:00
CERFA
0
Sporting Baie-Mahault
3
Division d'Honneur
20.05.23, 16:00
Gourbeyre
0
CERFA
0
Division d'Honneur
14.05.23, 16:00
CERFA
1
Stade Lamentinois
0
Division d'Honneur
06.05.23, 20:00
Dynamo Le Moule
3
CERFA
0
Division d'Honneur
29.04.23, 20:00
CERFA
0
Siroco Abymes
1
Division d'Honneur
21.04.23, 20:30
Juventus Sainte-Ann
3
CERFA
1
Division d'Honneur
25.03.23, 16:00
Stade Lamentinois
0
CERFA
2
Division d'Honneur
22.03.23, 20:30
CERFA
1
Dynamo Le Moule
2
Division d'Honneur
17.03.23, 20:30
CERFA
0
Gourbeyre
2
Division d'Honneur
10.03.23, 19:30
Siroco Abymes
0
CERFA
0
Division d'Honneur
05.03.23, 15:00
CERFA
2
Juventus Sainte-Ann
1
Division d'Honneur
10.02.23, 19:30
CERFA
0
Capesterre Bell
0
Division d'Honneur
04.02.23, 14:30
AS Gosier
1
CERFA
0
Division d'Honneur
«
1
2
3
»