ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
10:23 28.05
Soccer365
›
Onhaye
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Croky Cup
Third Amateur Division
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
03.05, 14:00
Onhaye
3
Huy
2
Third Amateur Division
28.04, 09:00
Jeunesse Tamines
0
Onhaye
0
Third Amateur Division
21.04, 09:00
Onhaye
2
Arquet
5
Third Amateur Division
14.04, 09:00
Entite Manageoise
0
Onhaye
1
Third Amateur Division
06.04, 14:00
Onhaye
6
Beloil
0
Third Amateur Division
24.03, 10:00
Flenu
1
Onhaye
2
Third Amateur Division
16.03, 15:00
Onhaye
1
Aische
0
Third Amateur Division
09.03, 13:30
Ostiches
1
Onhaye
1
Third Amateur Division
24.02, 14:00
Onhaye
4
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
Third Amateur Division
17.02, 14:00
Perwez
1
Onhaye
3
Third Amateur Division
10.02, 14:00
Onhaye
4
Rapid Symphorinois
0
Third Amateur Division
04.02, 08:30
Onhaye
4
Ciney
1
Third Amateur Division
28.01, 08:30
Jodoigne
1
Onhaye
2
Third Amateur Division
14.01, 09:00
Braine
1
Onhaye
2
Third Amateur Division
16.12.23, 14:00
Onhaye
4
RAS Monceau
2
Third Amateur Division
09.12.23, 14:00
Onhaye
1
Schaerbeek-Evere
1
Third Amateur Division
03.12.23, 08:30
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
Onhaye
7
Third Amateur Division
25.11.23, 14:00
Onhaye
0
Entite Manageoise
1
Third Amateur Division
19.11.23, 08:30
Beloil
1
Onhaye
3
Third Amateur Division
11.11.23, 14:00
Onhaye
0
Flenu
0
Third Amateur Division
04.11.23, 15:00
Aische
0
Onhaye
1
Third Amateur Division
29.10.23, 10:00
Onhaye
3
Ostiches
0
Third Amateur Division
21.10.23, 14:00
Arquet
1
Onhaye
1
Third Amateur Division
14.10.23, 14:00
Onhaye
2
Jeunesse Tamines
0
Third Amateur Division
08.10.23, 09:00
RAS Monceau
0
Onhaye
0
Third Amateur Division
30.09.23, 14:00
Onhaye
3
Perwez
0
Third Amateur Division
23.09.23, 14:00
Rapid Symphorinois
0
Onhaye
1
Third Amateur Division
16.09.23, 14:00
Onhaye
2
Jodoigne
0
Third Amateur Division
13.09.23, 14:00
Schaerbeek-Evere
0
Onhaye
4
Third Amateur Division
10.09.23, 10:00
Onhaye
1
pen
Sporting West Harelbeke
1
Croky Cup
02.09.23, 14:00
Onhaye
3
Braine
0
Third Amateur Division
30.08.23, 14:00
Ciney
0
Onhaye
3
Third Amateur Division
26.08.23, 14:00
Onhaye
3
Rebecq
0
Croky Cup
20.08.23, 10:00
Jette
2
Onhaye
3
Croky Cup
13.08.23, 10:00
Péruwelz
1
Onhaye
2
Croky Cup
06.08.23, 10:00
Onhaye
10
Anvaing
0
Croky Cup
30.04.23, 09:00
Onhaye
1
Schaerbeek-Evere
2
Third Amateur Division
23.04.23, 09:00
Aische
1
Onhaye
2
Third Amateur Division
15.04.23, 14:00
Onhaye
4
Leopold
0
Third Amateur Division
02.04.23, 09:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
Onhaye
0
Third Amateur Division
«
1
2
3
»