ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
09:19 29.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Telecom Egypt
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
Second Division A
All Competitions
Second Division A
Egypt Cup
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
08.05, 09:30
Abu Qair Semad
2
Telecom Egypt
1
Second Division A
30.04, 09:30
Telecom Egypt
3
Gomhoreyat Shepin
0
Second Division A
23.04, 09:30
Makadi
2
Telecom Egypt
3
Second Division A
17.04, 09:30
Telecom Egypt
0
Asyut Petrol
0
Second Division A
10.03, 09:30
Nojom El Mostabel
1
Telecom Egypt
1
Second Division A
05.03, 08:30
Telecom Egypt
1
Aswan
0
Second Division A
27.02, 08:00
Nasr Taadeen
0
Telecom Egypt
1
Second Division A
20.02, 08:00
Dekernes
0
Telecom Egypt
0
Second Division A
13.02, 08:00
Telecom Egypt
0
Misr El-Makasa
1
Second Division A
29.01, 07:30
Telecom Egypt
1
Nojom El Mostabel
0
Second Division A
22.01, 07:30
Petrojet
2
Telecom Egypt
1
Second Division A
15.01, 07:00
Telecom Egypt
0
Proxy
0
Second Division A
08.01, 07:30
Nasr Taadeen
0
Telecom Egypt
1
Second Division A
02.01, 07:30
Telecom Egypt
2
El Seka El Hadid
4
Second Division A
27.12.23, 07:30
Wadi Degla
1
Telecom Egypt
0
Second Division A
19.12.23, 07:00
Telecom Egypt
1
Tanta
0
Second Division A
14.12.23, 07:30
Ghazl Kafr El Dawar
2
Telecom Egypt
1
Second Division A
04.12.23, 07:30
Telecom Egypt
2
Misr El-Makasa
1
Second Division A
28.11.23, 07:30
La Viena FC
1
Telecom Egypt
0
Second Division A
21.11.23, 07:30
Telecom Egypt
2
Asyut Petrol
3
Second Division A
14.11.23, 07:30
Olympic El Qanah
2
Telecom Egypt
2
Second Division A
06.11.23, 07:30
Telecom Egypt
1
Aswan
0
Second Division A
30.10.23, 08:30
Makadi
1
Telecom Egypt
1
Second Division A
24.10.23, 09:00
Telecom Egypt
1
Abu Qair Semad
2
Second Division A
17.10.23, 11:30
Telecom Egypt
0
Ghazl El Mehalla
2
Second Division A
08.10.23, 09:00
Haras El Hodood
1
Telecom Egypt
0
Second Division A
03.10.23, 10:00
Telecom Egypt
4
Gomhoreyat Shepin
0
Second Division A
26.09.23, 10:00
Dekernes
1
Telecom Egypt
3
Second Division A
09.07.23, 11:00
El Minya
4
Telecom Egypt
5
Second Division A
03.07.23, 11:00
Telecom Egypt
0
Proxy
1
Second Division A
16.06.23, 10:00
Telecom Egypt
4
Eastern Company SC
2
Second Division A
09.06.23, 10:00
El-Obour Sporting
0
Telecom Egypt
0
Second Division A
02.06.23, 10:00
Telecom Egypt
3
Mostaqbal
0
Second Division A
26.05.23, 10:00
ZED FC
4
Telecom Egypt
1
Second Division A
19.05.23, 10:00
Telecom Egypt
1
Porto Suez
0
Second Division A
14.05.23, 09:30
El Entag El Harby
2
Telecom Egypt
1
Second Division A
05.05.23, 09:30
Telecom Egypt
2
Olympic El Qanah
1
Second Division A
21.03.23, 09:00
Tersana
1
Telecom Egypt
2
Second Division A
16.03.23, 08:30
Telecom Egypt
1
Ilameen
0
Second Division A
11.03.23, 08:00
Al Nasr Cairo
2
Telecom Egypt
5
Second Division A
«
1
2
»