ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:20 17.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Gimnasia La Plata 2
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Reserve League
Away
On any field
Home
Away
29.05, 14:00
San Lorenzo 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
16.05, 14:00
Vélez Sársfield 2
0
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
17.04, 14:00
Belgrano 2
6
Gimnasia La Plata 2
2
Reserve League
04.04, 14:00
Estudiantes La Plata 2
3
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
27.03, 14:00
Deportivo Riestra 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
2
Reserve League
15.03, 13:00
Argentinos Juniors 2
0
Gimnasia La Plata 2
2
Reserve League
21.02, 17:00
Independiente Rivadavia 2
3
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
01.11.23, 10:00
Atlético Tucumán 2
0
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
17.10.23, 10:00
River Plate 2
0
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
05.10.23, 10:00
Argentinos Juniors 2
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
2
Reserve League
12.09.23, 10:00
Rosario Central 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
05.09.23, 10:00
Vélez Sársfield 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
30.08.23, 10:00
Independiente 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
16.08.23, 18:00
Talleres Córdoba U20
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
26.07.23, 10:00
Platense 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
15.07.23, 10:00
Boca Juniors 2
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
2
Reserve League
05.07.23, 10:00
Independiente 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
3
Reserve League
09.06.23, 10:00
Huracán 2
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
25.05.23, 10:00
Sarmiento 2
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
11.05.23, 10:00
Lanús 2
0
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
28.04.23, 10:00
Tigre 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
15.04.23, 10:00
Belgrano 2
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
08.04.23, 10:00
Racing Club 2
4
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
16.03.23, 08:00
Estudiantes La Plata 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
03.03.23, 07:00
Colón 2
0
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
17.02.23, 07:00
Instituto 2
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
0
Reserve League
05.02.23, 07:00
Defensa y Justicia 2
3
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
18.10.22, 10:00
Argentinos Juniors 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
14.10.22, 10:00
San Lorenzo 2
3
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
05.10.22, 09:00
Boca Juniors 2
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
23.09.22, 09:00
Tigre 2
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
2
Reserve League
12.09.22, 10:00
Arsenal Sarandi II
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
01.09.22, 09:00
Independiente 2
4
Gimnasia La Plata 2
3
Reserve League
22.08.22, 10:00
Aldosivi 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
2
Reserve League
07.08.22, 09:00
Godoy Cruz 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
25.07.22, 10:00
Lanús 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
3
Reserve League
16.07.22, 09:00
Colón 2
0
Gimnasia La Plata 2
2
Reserve League
01.07.22, 10:00
Defensa y Justicia 2
1
Gimnasia La Plata 2
2
Reserve League
20.06.22, 08:00
Racing Club 2
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
2
Reserve League
10.06.22, 10:00
Patronato 2
2
Gimnasia La Plata 2
1
Reserve League
«
1
2
»