ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
11:55 11.05
Soccer365
›
ABFF U19 (W)
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Vysshaya Liga (W)
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
08.05, 11:00
ABFF U19 (W)
3
Dnepr Mogilev (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
03.05, 09:00
Dinamo Brest (W)
0
ABFF U19 (W)
5
Vysshaya Liga (W)
28.04, 07:00
ABFF U19 (W)
0
DYuSSh Pinsk Reg (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
21.04, 07:00
Vitebsk (W)
1
ABFF U19 (W)
1
Vysshaya Liga (W)
14.04, 10:00
ABFF U19 (W)
6
Smorgon (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
28.03, 09:00
Bobruichanka (W)
1
ABFF U19 (W)
1
Vysshaya Liga (W)
23.03, 06:00
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Zorka-BDU (W)
3
Vysshaya Liga (W)
19.11.23, 06:00
Dnepr Mogilev (W)
0
ABFF U19 (W)
1
Vysshaya Liga (W)
12.11.23, 06:30
ABFF U19 (W)
6
DYuSSh Pinsk Reg (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
05.11.23, 06:30
Dinamo Brest (W)
0
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
15.10.23, 05:30
ABFF U19 (W)
1
Minsk (W)
5
Vysshaya Liga (W)
08.10.23, 08:30
Smorgon (W)
1
ABFF U19 (W)
1
Vysshaya Liga (W)
30.09.23, 06:30
ABFF U19 (W)
1
Zorka-BDU (W)
1
Vysshaya Liga (W)
15.09.23, 08:30
Vitebsk (W)
2
ABFF U19 (W)
5
Vysshaya Liga (W)
10.09.23, 08:00
ABFF U19 (W)
8
Bobruichanka (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
27.08.23, 08:00
Dinamo Minsk (W)
5
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
17.08.23, 10:00
ABFF U19 (W)
4
Gomel (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
12.08.23, 10:30
Bobruichanka (W)
1
ABFF U19 (W)
5
Vysshaya Liga (W)
06.08.23, 11:00
ABFF U19 (W)
4
Dinamo Brest (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
31.07.23, 09:00
Gomel (W)
0
ABFF U19 (W)
9
Vysshaya Liga (W)
26.07.23, 12:00
ABFF U19 (W)
2
Smorgon (W)
1
Vysshaya Liga (W)
22.07.23, 11:00
Dnepr Mogilev (W)
1
ABFF U19 (W)
2
Vysshaya Liga (W)
07.07.23, 08:00
ABFF U19 (W)
9
DYuSSh Pinsk Reg (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
02.07.23, 11:30
Zorka-BDU (W)
0
ABFF U19 (W)
2
Vysshaya Liga (W)
16.06.23, 10:00
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Vitebsk (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
09.06.23, 11:00
Minsk (W)
4
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
03.06.23, 11:30
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Dinamo Minsk (W)
4
Vysshaya Liga (W)
27.05.23, 07:30
ABFF U19 (W)
7
Bobruichanka (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
20.05.23, 09:00
Dinamo Brest (W)
0
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
12.05.23, 08:00
ABFF U19 (W)
9
Gomel (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
07.05.23, 06:00
Smorgon (W)
3
ABFF U19 (W)
3
Vysshaya Liga (W)
03.05.23, 06:00
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Dnepr Mogilev (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
28.04.23, 06:30
DYuSSh Pinsk Reg (W)
0
ABFF U19 (W)
11
Vysshaya Liga (W)
21.04.23, 07:00
ABFF U19 (W)
2
Zorka-BDU (W)
1
Vysshaya Liga (W)
30.03.23, 07:00
Vitebsk (W)
0
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
26.03.23, 06:00
ABFF U19 (W)
1
Minsk (W)
5
Vysshaya Liga (W)
22.03.23, 09:00
Dinamo Minsk (W)
2
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
26.11.22, 05:45
Minsk (W)
6
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Vysshaya Liga (W)
20.11.22, 06:00
ABFF U19 (W)
0
Dinamo Minsk (W)
5
Vysshaya Liga (W)
06.11.22, 06:00
Gomel (W)
0
ABFF U19 (W)
5
Vysshaya Liga (W)
«
1
2
3
»