ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
09:19 14.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Anstey Nomads
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
FA Cup
Non League Div One
FA Trophy
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
04.05, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
0
Harborough Town
2
Non League Div One
30.04, 14:45
Anstey Nomads
3
Quorn
1
Non League Div One
27.04, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
2
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
Non League Div One
20.04, 10:00
Coleshill Town
1
Anstey Nomads
2
Non League Div One
18.04, 14:45
Anstey Nomads
2
Corby Town
2
Non League Div One
13.04, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
5
Coventry Sphinx
1
Non League Div One
09.04, 14:45
Anstey Nomads
2
Walsall Wood
1
Non League Div One
06.04, 10:00
Rushden & Diamonds
0
Anstey Nomads
3
Non League Div One
01.04, 10:00
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Anstey Nomads
1
Non League Div One
26.03, 15:45
Anstey Nomads
2
Quorn
2
Non League Div One
19.03, 15:45
Hinckley Leicester Road
0
Anstey Nomads
3
Non League Div One
16.03, 11:00
Anstey Nomads
2
Boldmere St Michaels
1
Non League Div One
09.03, 10:00
Cambridge City
1
Anstey Nomads
4
Non League Div One
05.03, 14:45
Anstey Nomads
6
Rugby Town
0
Non League Div One
10.02, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
1
Cambridge City
2
Non League Div One
03.02, 10:00
Sporting Khalsa
2
Anstey Nomads
4
Non League Div One
27.01, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
2
Shepshed Dynamo
1
Non League Div One
23.01, 14:45
Quorn
1
Anstey Nomads
1
Non League Div One
13.01, 10:00
Spalding Unitedм
0
Anstey Nomads
5
Non League Div One
06.01, 10:00
Lye Town
1
Anstey Nomads
1
Non League Div One
01.01, 10:00
Gresley Rovers
0
Anstey Nomads
6
Non League Div One
26.12.23, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
2
Loughborough Dynamo
1
Non League Div One
23.12.23, 10:00
Harborough Town
1
Anstey Nomads
2
Non League Div One
16.12.23, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
1
Bedworth United
1
Non League Div One
09.12.23, 10:00
Boldmere St Michaels
2
Anstey Nomads
3
Non League Div One
25.11.23, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
3
Coleshill Town
1
Non League Div One
18.11.23, 10:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
4
Anstey Nomads
2
Non League Div One
11.11.23, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
2
Rushden & Diamonds
1
Non League Div One
07.11.23, 14:45
Shepshed Dynamo
0
Anstey Nomads
3
Non League Div One
04.11.23, 11:00
Coventry Sphinx
2
Anstey Nomads
2
Non League Div One
28.10.23, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
3
Hinckley Leicester Road
0
Non League Div One
24.10.23, 14:45
Anstey Nomads
3
Sporting Khalsa
1
Non League Div One
14.10.23, 10:00
Rugby Town
0
Anstey Nomads
1
Non League Div One
07.10.23, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
0
Alvechurch
1
FA Trophy
04.10.23, 14:45
Corby Town
1
Anstey Nomads
1
Non League Div One
30.09.23, 10:00
Walsall Wood
2
Anstey Nomads
2
Non League Div One
26.09.23, 14:45
Anstey Nomads
2
Spalding Unitedм
2
Non League Div One
23.09.23, 10:00
pen
Anstey Nomads
2
Loughborough Dynamo
2
FA Trophy
16.09.23, 10:00
Hereford
2
Anstey Nomads
0
FA Cup
09.09.23, 10:00
Anstey Nomads
2
Corby Town
0
FA Trophy
«
1
2
»