ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
19:21 26.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Akron II
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Second League - Division B
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
22.06, 09:00
Amkar
3
Akron II
1
Second League - Division B
15.06, 08:00
Akron II
2
Pari NN II
0
Second League - Division B
08.06, 06:00
Dinamo Barnaul
0
Akron II
1
Second League - Division B
02.06, 08:00
Akron II
0
Nosta
1
Second League - Division B
26.05, 05:00
Sokol Kazan
2
Akron II
0
Second League - Division B
18.05, 06:30
Akron II
0
Volna Kovernino
3
Second League - Division B
11.05, 08:00
Lada Tolyatti
1
Akron II
0
Second League - Division B
04.05, 09:30
Akron II
0
Orenburg II
1
Second League - Division B
28.04, 06:30
Akron II
4
Uralets-TS
2
Second League - Division B
20.04, 04:00
Ural-2
3
Akron II
0
Second League - Division B
13.04, 09:30
Akron II
0
Dinamo Kirov
2
Second League - Division B
11.02, 08:00
Akron II
3
Dinamo Kirov
2
Clubs Friendly
12.11.23, 05:00
Akron II
1
Nosta
1
Second League - Division B
05.11.23, 06:00
Rubin II
1
Akron II
0
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 11:00
Cancelled
Akron II
-
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Second League - Division B
23.10.23, 05:00
Ural-2
1
Akron II
1
Second League - Division B
15.10.23, 06:00
Akron II
2
Orenburg II
3
Second League - Division B
08.10.23, 10:00
Akron II
1
Khimik-Avgust
1
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 07:00
Uralets-TS
1
Akron II
0
Second League - Division B
24.09.23, 10:00
Akron II
0
Dinamo Barnaul
2
Second League - Division B
17.09.23, 07:00
Torpedo Miass
3
Akron II
0
Second League - Division B
09.09.23, 10:00
Akron II
0
Rubin II
2
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 11:00
Cancelled
Zenit Izhevsk
-
Akron II
-
Second League - Division B
28.08.23, 10:00
Akron II
2
Ural-2
3
Second League - Division B
19.08.23, 10:00
Orenburg II
1
Akron II
0
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 08:00
Khimik-Avgust
2
Akron II
0
Second League - Division B
07.08.23, 10:00
Akron II
0
Uralets-TS
1
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 07:00
Dinamo Barnaul
5
Akron II
0
Second League - Division B
23.07.23, 10:00
Akron II
1
Torpedo Miass
3
Second League - Division B
19.07.23, 11:00
Nosta
4
Akron II
1
Second League - Division B
«
1
»