ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
11:18 21.05
Soccer365
›
Prva Iskra
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Srpska Liga
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
18.05, 05:00
Prva Iskra
2
Buducnost Dobanovci
0
Srpska Liga
10.05, 07:00
Torlak
2
Prva Iskra
3
Srpska Liga
04.05, 05:00
Prva Iskra
3
Zvezdara
1
Srpska Liga
27.04, 10:30
Rad Beograd
1
Prva Iskra
3
Srpska Liga
20.04, 05:00
Prva Iskra
1
Brodarac
1
Srpska Liga
17.04, 10:30
Polet Dorcol
1
Prva Iskra
1
Srpska Liga
13.04, 05:00
Prva Iskra
0
Teleoptik
3
Srpska Liga
06.04, 04:00
Sindelic Beograd
0
Prva Iskra
3
Srpska Liga
30.03.24
Prva Iskra
3
Studentski Grad
2
Srpska Liga
23.03.24
Radnicki Obrenovac
1
Prva Iskra
1
Srpska Liga
16.03.24
Prva Iskra
1
Zemun
3
Srpska Liga
10.03.24
Padinska Skela
1
Prva Iskra
0
Srpska Liga
02.03.24
Prva Iskra
0
BASK
3
Srpska Liga
24.01, 07:00
OFK Beograd
7
Prva Iskra
0
Clubs Friendly
18.11.23, 05:00
Prva Iskra
2
Stepojevac Vaga
2
Srpska Liga
12.11.23, 07:30
Jedinstvo Surčin
1
Prva Iskra
2
Srpska Liga
04.11.23, 08:30
Buducnost Dobanovci
1
Prva Iskra
2
Srpska Liga
28.10.23, 05:00
Prva Iskra
1
Torlak
0
Srpska Liga
22.10.23, 09:00
Zvezdara
1
Prva Iskra
0
Srpska Liga
14.10.23, 05:00
Prva Iskra
1
Rad Beograd
1
Srpska Liga
06.10.23, 09:00
Brodarac
1
Prva Iskra
2
Srpska Liga
30.09.23, 05:00
Prva Iskra
2
Polet Dorcol
0
Srpska Liga
23.09.23, 05:00
Teleoptik
4
Prva Iskra
2
Srpska Liga
16.09.23, 05:00
Prva Iskra
2
Sindelic Beograd
1
Srpska Liga
08.09.23, 10:00
Studentski Grad
3
Prva Iskra
1
Srpska Liga
02.09.23, 05:00
Prva Iskra
1
Radnicki Obrenovac
2
Srpska Liga
26.08.23, 11:00
Zemun
3
Prva Iskra
1
Srpska Liga
19.08.23, 05:00
Prva Iskra
2
Padinska Skela
0
Srpska Liga
11.08.23, 11:00
BASK
0
Prva Iskra
0
Srpska Liga
15.07.23, 04:00
Graficar
5
Prva Iskra
2
Clubs Friendly
12.07.23, 03:00
Brodarac
1
Prva Iskra
3
Clubs Friendly
08.07.23, 12:00
OFK Beograd
4
Prva Iskra
1
Clubs Friendly
03.06.23, 11:00
Buducnost Dobanovci
6
Prva Iskra
0
Srpska Liga
27.05.23, 11:00
Prva Iskra
0
Stepojevac Vaga
0
Srpska Liga
20.05.23, 05:00
Teleoptik
3
Prva Iskra
2
Srpska Liga
13.05.23, 05:00
Prva Iskra
3
Zvezdara
0
Srpska Liga
07.05.23, 04:00
Borac Lazarevac
0
Prva Iskra
5
Srpska Liga
29.04.23, 05:00
Prva Iskra
3
Sindelic Beograd
1
Srpska Liga
26.04.23, 10:30
BASK
1
Prva Iskra
1
Srpska Liga
22.04.23, 05:00
Prva Iskra
0
OFK Beograd
1
Srpska Liga
«
1
2
»