ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
12:16 21.05
Soccer365
›
Geroskipou
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
20.04, 09:30
Geroskipou
3
Olympiada Lympion
0
Third Division
13.04, 09:30
AEP Polemidion
2
Geroskipou
0
Third Division
06.04, 09:30
Geroskipou
2
ASPIS
0
Third Division
30.03, 10:00
Kouris Erimi
0
Geroskipou
1
Third Division
23.03, 09:30
APEP
0
Geroskipou
1
Third Division
16.03, 09:30
Geroskipou
0
Omonoia Psevda
0
Third Division
09.03, 08:30
Ethnikos Assias
0
Geroskipou
0
Third Division
02.03, 08:00
Olympiada Lympion
1
Geroskipou
0
Third Division
24.02, 08:00
Geroskipou
0
AEP Polemidion
0
Third Division
17.02, 08:00
ASPIS
0
Geroskipou
0
Third Division
10.02, 08:00
Geroskipou
0
Kouris Erimi
2
Third Division
03.02, 07:30
Geroskipou
1
APEP
0
Third Division
27.01, 07:30
Omonoia Psevda
2
Geroskipou
1
Third Division
20.01, 07:30
Geroskipou
1
Ethnikos Assias
2
Third Division
13.01, 07:30
Geroskipou
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
Third Division
06.01, 07:30
Kedros Agia Marina
3
Geroskipou
2
Third Division
20.12.23, 07:30
Geroskipou
0
ASPIS
3
Third Division
16.12.23, 07:30
Kouris Erimi
2
Geroskipou
2
Third Division
09.12.23, 07:30
Geroskipou
0
Spartakos Kitiou
2
Third Division
03.12.23, 07:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0
Geroskipou
0
Third Division
26.11.23, 07:30
Geroskipou
1
Ethnikos Latsion
3
Third Division
18.11.23, 07:30
Halkanoras
2
Geroskipou
2
Third Division
11.11.23, 07:30
Geroskipou
0
AEP Polemidion
0
Third Division
04.11.23, 08:30
APEP
0
Geroskipou
1
Third Division
28.10.23, 08:00
Geroskipou
2
Omonoia Psevda
0
Third Division
21.10.23, 08:30
Ormideia
3
Geroskipou
0
Third Division
14.10.23, 08:30
Ethnikos Assias
2
Geroskipou
3
Third Division
07.10.23, 09:00
Geroskipou
1
APEA
0
Third Division
30.09.23, 09:00
Olympiada Lympion
0
Geroskipou
2
Third Division
«
1
»