ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
11:27 21.05
Soccer365
›
Roda
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
12.05, 12:00
Roda
0
Rayo Ibense
1
Tercera Division RFEF
05.05, 11:00
Silla
0
Roda
3
Tercera Division RFEF
01.05, 12:00
Roda
2
Ontinyent 1931
0
Tercera Division RFEF
26.04, 12:00
Elche Ilicitano
1
Roda
0
Tercera Division RFEF
20.04, 10:00
Roda
2
Utiel
3
Tercera Division RFEF
14.04, 10:00
Levante B
1
Roda
1
Tercera Division RFEF
07.04, 06:00
Roda
1
Burriana
0
Tercera Division RFEF
30.03, 07:00
Atzeneta
2
Roda
1
Tercera Division RFEF
23.03, 11:00
Roda
0
Torrellano Illice
0
Tercera Division RFEF
15.03, 13:30
Castellonense
0
Roda
0
Tercera Division RFEF
09.03, 10:00
Roda
2
Patacona
0
Tercera Division RFEF
03.03, 06:00
Jove Espanol
2
Roda
1
Tercera Division RFEF
28.02, 12:00
Roda
1
Gandia
3
Tercera Division RFEF
17.02, 10:30
Soneja
1
Roda
0
Tercera Division RFEF
11.02, 06:00
Roda
0
Castellon II
2
Tercera Division RFEF
04.02, 11:00
CDA
1
Roda
2
Tercera Division RFEF
27.01, 10:30
Roda
2
Villarreal C
0
Tercera Division RFEF
20.01, 10:00
Rayo Ibense
2
Roda
0
Tercera Division RFEF
13.01, 10:00
Roda
3
Silla
0
Tercera Division RFEF
07.01, 11:00
Ontinyent 1931
1
Roda
0
Tercera Division RFEF
16.12.23, 10:00
Roda
0
Elche Ilicitano
2
Tercera Division RFEF
03.12.23, 06:00
Utiel
0
Roda
1
Tercera Division RFEF
25.11.23, 10:30
Roda
2
Levante B
2
Tercera Division RFEF
19.11.23, 11:00
Burriana
0
Roda
0
Tercera Division RFEF
11.11.23, 10:30
Roda
0
Atzeneta
1
Tercera Division RFEF
05.11.23, 05:30
Torrellano Illice
1
Roda
0
Tercera Division RFEF
28.10.23, 11:00
Roda
0
Castellonense
0
Tercera Division RFEF
21.10.23, 05:00
Patacona
0
Roda
1
Tercera Division RFEF
15.10.23, 06:00
Roda
3
Jove Espanol
3
Tercera Division RFEF
08.10.23, 12:30
Gandia
0
Roda
2
Tercera Division RFEF
30.09.23, 11:00
Roda
0
Soneja
2
Tercera Division RFEF
24.09.23, 06:00
Castellon II
0
Roda
1
Tercera Division RFEF
16.09.23, 12:00
Roda
1
CDA
1
Tercera Division RFEF
08.09.23, 10:30
Villarreal C
0
Roda
3
Tercera Division RFEF
«
1
»