ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
23:44 01.07
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Litex Lovech
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
B PFG
All Competitions
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
A PFG
B PFG
Bulgarian Cup
Clubs Friendly
Third League
Super Cup
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
24.05, 11:00
Dunav
2
Litex Lovech
0
B PFG
18.05, 11:00
Litex Lovech
2
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
B PFG
11.05, 11:00
Spartak Varna
2
Litex Lovech
1
B PFG
02.05, 11:00
Litex Lovech
2
Belasitsa Petrich
1
B PFG
27.04, 10:00
Bdin
0
Litex Lovech
1
B PFG
20.04, 10:00
Litex Lovech
2
Chernomorets Burgas
0
B PFG
13.04, 10:00
Yantra
1
Litex Lovech
2
B PFG
06.04, 10:00
Litex Lovech
0
Sportist
0
B PFG
01.04, 10:00
CSKA 1948 II
1
Litex Lovech
0
B PFG
15.03, 06:45
Litex Lovech
0
Spartak Pleven
0
B PFG
09.03, 07:30
Ludogorets II
3
Litex Lovech
0
B PFG
02.03, 07:30
Litex Lovech
2
Marek
1
B PFG
24.02, 06:00
Litex Lovech
1
Chernomorets Balchik
1
B PFG
16.02, 06:45
Montana
2
Litex Lovech
1
B PFG
10.12.23, 06:00
Litex Lovech
0
Strumska Slava
0
B PFG
01.12.23, 06:00
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0
Litex Lovech
1
B PFG
27.11.23, 08:00
Litex Lovech
1
Septemvri
0
B PFG
12.11.23, 06:30
Litex Lovech
1
Dunav
0
B PFG
07.11.23, 06:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
Litex Lovech
0
B PFG
25.10.23, 07:45
Litex Lovech
1
Spartak Varna
2
B PFG
20.10.23, 09:00
Belasitsa Petrich
0
Litex Lovech
1
B PFG
07.10.23, 09:00
Litex Lovech
0
Bdin
1
B PFG
03.10.23, 09:00
Chernomorets Burgas
2
Litex Lovech
1
B PFG
29.09.23, 12:30
Litex Lovech
0
Yantra
0
B PFG
23.09.23, 10:00
Sportist
0
Litex Lovech
1
B PFG
18.09.23, 12:00
Litex Lovech
3
CSKA 1948 II
0
B PFG
01.09.23, 10:00
Spartak Pleven
4
Litex Lovech
1
B PFG
28.08.23, 12:30
Litex Lovech
0
Ludogorets II
0
B PFG
20.08.23, 11:00
Marek
1
Litex Lovech
1
B PFG
13.08.23, 12:30
Chernomorets Balchik
3
Litex Lovech
0
B PFG
05.08.23, 12:30
Litex Lovech
0
Montana
1
B PFG
29.07.23, 11:30
Strumska Slava
2
Litex Lovech
3
B PFG
22.07.23, 12:30
Litex Lovech
1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
B PFG
15.07.23, 11:30
Septemvri
2
Litex Lovech
0
B PFG
04.06.23, 11:00
Etar
0
Litex Lovech
1
B PFG
30.05.23, 11:00
Litex Lovech
3
Spartak Pleven
0
B PFG
26.05.23, 11:00
Strumska Slava
1
Litex Lovech
0
B PFG
21.05.23, 11:00
Litex Lovech
1
CSKA 1948 II
1
B PFG
13.05.23, 11:00
Minyor Pernik
1
Litex Lovech
1
B PFG
05.05.23, 13:00
Litex Lovech
1
Belasitsa Petrich
0
B PFG
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»