ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
23:32 25.04
Soccer365
›
Rotor
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Premier Liga
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
UEFA Europa League
Higher League
FNL Cup
Division 2 - South
Friendly International
Premier League Cup
USSR Cup
First League
Clubs Friendly
Federation Cup
UEFA Intertoto Cup
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
24.04, 12:00
Rotor
2
Veles
3
Second League - Division A
20.04, 06:00
Novosibirsk
2
Rotor
0
Second League - Division A
14.04, 10:00
Rotor
0
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
0
Second League - Division A
07.04, 10:00
Rotor
2
Rodina II
0
Second League - Division A
03.04, 09:00
Krasnodar-2
3
Rotor
2
Second League - Division A
30.03, 07:00
Rotor
3
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Second League - Division A
18.03, 11:00
Rotor
1
Murom
1
Second League - Division A
10.03, 06:00
Veles
1
Rotor
2
Second League - Division A
03.03, 06:00
Rotor
0
Ufa
1
Second League - Division A
19.02, 08:00
Baltika
1
Rotor
2
Clubs Friendly
15.02, 08:30
Rotor
2
Kaluga
1
Clubs Friendly
11.02, 08:00
Rotor
1
Rodina II
2
Clubs Friendly
07.02, 08:00
Rotor
2
Bunyodkor
1
Clubs Friendly
03.02, 09:30
Rotor
1
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
1
Clubs Friendly
28.01, 08:00
Leningradets
2
Rotor
2
Clubs Friendly
24.01, 08:00
Spartak Varna
1
Rotor
1
Clubs Friendly
12.11.23, 05:00
Rotor
3
Murom
0
Second League - Division A
05.11.23, 07:00
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
0
Rotor
1
Second League - Division A
29.10.23, 08:00
Rotor
2
Spartak Kostroma
0
Second League - Division A
22.10.23, 08:00
Dinamo Bryansk
1
Rotor
1
Second League - Division A
18.10.23, 05:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
Rotor
0
Russian Cup
15.10.23, 10:00
Rotor
1
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Second League - Division A
08.10.23, 10:00
Krasnodar-2
3
Rotor
1
Second League - Division A
01.10.23, 10:00
Rotor
1
Irtysh Omsk
0
Second League - Division A
27.09.23, 12:00
Rotor
1
Alania Vladikavkaz
0
Russian Cup
23.09.23, 07:00
Ufa
3
Rotor
0
Second League - Division A
17.09.23, 10:00
Rotor
4
Veles
2
Second League - Division A
13.09.23, 10:00
Rotor
3
Legion
0
Russian Cup
09.09.23, 11:00
Rotor
0
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
0
Second League - Division A
03.09.23, 07:00
Spartak Kostroma
0
Rotor
1
Second League - Division A
27.08.23, 11:00
Rotor
1
Dinamo Bryansk
1
Second League - Division A
22.08.23, 10:00
Astrakhan
0
Rotor
1
Russian Cup
19.08.23, 10:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Rotor
2
Second League - Division A
13.08.23, 12:00
Rotor
1
Krasnodar-2
2
Second League - Division A
06.08.23, 07:00
Irtysh Omsk
1
Rotor
0
Second League - Division A
30.07.23, 11:00
Rotor
1
Ufa
1
Second League - Division A
23.07.23, 12:00
Veles
0
Rotor
0
Second League - Division A
16.07.23, 10:00
Murom
1
Rotor
1
Second League - Division A
11.07.23, 11:30
Belarus U21
2
Rotor
3
Friendly International
11.07.23, 04:00
Osipovichy
1
Rotor
6
Clubs Friendly
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»