ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
11:46 04.05
Soccer365
›
Salyut
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
USSR Cup
First League
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
28.04, 09:00
Salyut
1
Zenit Penza
1
Second League - Division B
21.04, 06:00
Spartak Tambov
3
Salyut
2
Second League - Division B
14.04, 07:00
Salyut
0
Kompozit
2
Second League - Division B
07.04, 06:00
Khimki-M
0
Salyut
0
Second League - Division B
11.11.23, 05:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
4
Salyut
0
Second League - Division A
04.11.23, 06:00
Salyut
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
Second League - Division A
28.10.23, 09:00
Amkar
5
Salyut
1
Second League - Division A
21.10.23, 08:00
Salyut
0
Chelyabinsk
3
Second League - Division A
14.10.23, 06:00
Novosibirsk
3
Salyut
2
Second League - Division A
07.10.23, 08:00
Chertanovo
3
Salyut
0
Second League - Division A
01.10.23, 08:00
Salyut
0
Rodina II
1
Second League - Division A
23.09.23, 09:00
Avangard Kursk
6
Salyut
1
Second League - Division A
17.09.23, 09:00
Salyut
0
Forte Taganrog
4
Second League - Division A
13.09.23, 09:30
pen
Forte Taganrog
1
Salyut
1
Russian Cup
09.09.23, 09:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Salyut
2
Second League - Division A
02.09.23, 10:00
Salyut
2
Amkar
3
Second League - Division A
27.08.23, 08:00
Chelyabinsk
2
Salyut
1
Second League - Division A
23.08.23, 10:00
Salyut
2
Avangard Kursk
0
Russian Cup
19.08.23, 10:00
Salyut
1
Novosibirsk
2
Second League - Division A
12.08.23, 11:00
Salyut
0
Chertanovo
0
Second League - Division A
05.08.23, 10:00
Rodina II
2
Salyut
0
Second League - Division A
29.07.23, 11:00
Salyut
0
Avangard Kursk
1
Second League - Division A
22.07.23, 11:00
Forte Taganrog
1
Salyut
0
Second League - Division A
16.07.23, 11:00
Salyut
4
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0
Second League - Division A
10.06.23, 09:30
Salyut
0
Rodina II
1
Second League - Division A
04.06.23, 11:00
Avangard Kursk
2
Salyut
0
Second League - Division A
28.05.23, 11:00
Salyut
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Second League - Division A
21.05.23, 09:00
Dinamo Bryansk
0
Salyut
1
Second League - Division A
15.05.23, 11:00
Salyut
3
Sakhalinets
0
Second League - Division A
11.05.23, 06:00
Ryazan
0
Salyut
4
Second League - Division A
05.05.23, 10:00
Salyut
4
Avangard Kursk
1
Second League - Division A
29.04.23, 07:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Salyut
2
Second League - Division A
22.04.23, 09:00
Salyut
0
Dinamo Bryansk
2
Second League - Division A
15.04.23, 12:30
Sakhalinets
1
Salyut
2
Second League - Division A
08.04.23, 09:00
Salyut
2
Ryazan
0
Second League - Division A
02.04.23, 09:00
Rodina II
1
Salyut
2
Second League - Division A
12.11.22, 04:00
Balashikha
1
Salyut
3
Second League - Division A
09.11.22, 09:00
Sokol Saratov
1
Salyut
0
Second League - Division A
05.11.22, 05:00
Salyut
2
Khimki-M
1
Second League - Division A
30.10.22, 06:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
Salyut
2
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»