ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
21:52 05.05
Soccer365
›
Ufa
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Premier Liga
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
UEFA Europa League
FNL Cup
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
05.05, 05:00
Ufa
3
Rodina II
1
Second League - Division A
28.04, 05:00
Ufa
2
Novosibirsk
1
Second League - Division A
24.04, 11:30
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
1
Ufa
0
Second League - Division A
20.04, 05:00
Ufa
2
Krasnodar-2
1
Second League - Division A
14.04, 08:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Ufa
0
Second League - Division A
07.04, 06:00
Ufa
2
Chelyabinsk
0
Second League - Division A
03.04, 11:00
Murom
1
Ufa
0
Second League - Division A
30.03, 04:00
Ufa
2
Veles
0
Second League - Division A
18.03, 07:30
Novosibirsk
0
Ufa
0
Second League - Division A
10.03, 04:00
Ufa
2
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
2
Second League - Division A
03.03, 06:00
Rotor
0
Ufa
1
Second League - Division A
18.02, 04:30
Yenisey
0
Ufa
0
Clubs Friendly
14.02, 09:00
Shakhtar Karagandy
0
Ufa
3
Clubs Friendly
13.02, 07:30
Novosibirsk
0
Ufa
1
Clubs Friendly
10.02, 09:00
Yenisey
0
Ufa
2
Clubs Friendly
12.11.23, 05:00
Ufa
2
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
1
Second League - Division A
09.11.23, 05:00
Ufa
0
Krasnodar-2
0
Second League - Division A
05.11.23, 05:00
Spartak Kostroma
0
Ufa
1
Second League - Division A
29.10.23, 06:00
Ufa
1
Dinamo Bryansk
0
Second League - Division A
22.10.23, 09:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
Ufa
3
Second League - Division A
18.10.23, 12:00
Khimki
1
Ufa
0
Russian Cup
08.10.23, 07:00
Irtysh Omsk
1
Ufa
0
Second League - Division A
01.10.23, 07:00
Ufa
2
Veles
0
Second League - Division A
26.09.23, 09:30
pen
Ufa
1
Torpedo Moscow
1
Russian Cup
23.09.23, 07:00
Ufa
3
Rotor
0
Second League - Division A
17.09.23, 12:00
Murom
0
Ufa
3
Second League - Division A
13.09.23, 10:15
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
pen
Ufa
0
Russian Cup
09.09.23, 08:00
Ufa
2
Spartak Kostroma
0
Second League - Division A
03.09.23, 11:00
Dinamo Bryansk
1
Ufa
0
Second League - Division A
27.08.23, 08:00
Ufa
0
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Second League - Division A
23.08.23, 09:00
pen
Ufa
0
Nosta
0
Russian Cup
18.08.23, 12:30
Krasnodar-2
1
Ufa
0
Second League - Division A
13.08.23, 08:00
Ufa
2
Irtysh Omsk
0
Second League - Division A
06.08.23, 11:00
Veles
0
Ufa
0
Second League - Division A
30.07.23, 11:00
Rotor
1
Ufa
1
Second League - Division A
23.07.23, 09:00
Ufa
2
Murom
2
Second League - Division A
16.07.23, 12:00
Chaika Peschanokopskoe
2
Ufa
1
Second League - Division A
09.07.23, 06:00
Kamaz
3
Ufa
2
Clubs Friendly
03.06.23, 07:00
Ufa
1
PFC Kuban
2
First League
27.05.23, 10:30
Neftekhimik
2
Ufa
0
First League
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»